
GAMES
22
MIN
15.4
PTS
5.5
REB
4.0
AST
0.9
FG%
45.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 22 | 15 | 15.4 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 45.9 | — | 72.1 | 6.6 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 6 | 2 | 19.9 | 7.5 | 5.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 46.7 | 0.0 | 70.8 | 8.2 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 13 | 4 | 24.0 | 10.5 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 56.0 | 0.0 | 75.6 | 12.2 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 19 | 4 | 14.1 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 46.3 | — | 67.6 | 7.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 10.8 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1 | — | 66.7 | 1.8 | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 14.7 | 12.0 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 63.6 | — | 72.0 | 12.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 34 | 24 | 21.9 | 10.1 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 52.4 | 0.0 | 75.0 | 12.9 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 26 | 23 | 23.0 | 10.4 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 59.1 | — | 78.8 | 13.7 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 10 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 22 | 338 | 51.7 | 45.9 | 19.5 | 16.4 | 0.00 | 0.44 | 12.9 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 2.2 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 6 | 119 | 55.5 | 46.7 | 20.9 | 21.3 | 0.03 | 0.80 | 13.6 | 9.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| 2018-19 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 580 | 57.9 | 51.4 | 22.0 | 17.7 | 0.01 | 0.65 | 16.0 | 7.8 | 1.7 | 1.8 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Regular season | 5 | 54 | 60.1 | 57.1 | 23.1 | 35.1 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 13.4 | 8.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Playoffs | 5 | 74 | 68.2 | 63.6 | 29.9 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 0.76 | 29.3 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 3.4 |
| 2017-18 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 744 | 59.1 | 52.4 | 22.5 | 16.6 | 0.00 | 0.59 | 16.6 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 |
| 2016-17 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 26 | 598 | 65.9 | 59.1 | 21.2 | 20.6 | 0.00 | 0.65 | 16.3 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 2.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142011-122010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 12.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2010-11
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Mar | vs KRK | W 73-68 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | — |
| 13 Mar | @ ZAD | W 88-71 | 22 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | — |
| 9 Mar | vs IGO | W 82-62 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 Mar | @ RAN | L 59-66 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | — |
| 1 Mar | vs DGC | W 75-74 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 26 Feb | vs CZV | W 88-66 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — |
| 22 Feb | @ CED | L 71-73 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 18 Feb | @ NYM | W 71-66 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 15 Feb | @ UNK | L 72-90 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| 5 Feb | vs ZAG | W 98-81 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | — |
| 1 Feb | vs UNK | L 83-84 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 29 Jan | @ OLI | L 62-104 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — |
| 25 Jan | @ DGC | L 66-72 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 21 Jan | vs CEE | L 76-81 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20 | — |
| 19 Jan | vs CED | W 86-73 | 25 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
Splits — 2010-11
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 19 | 16.1 | 7.6 | 3.9 | 0.2 |
| Away venue | 19 | 13.2 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 0.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 4 | 13.4 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 32 | 15.2 | 7.7 | 3.7 | 0.1 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 8.7 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2010-11
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 32/3884% |
| Over 3.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 31/3882% |
| Over 4.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 29/3876% |
| Over 5.5 – 6.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 27/3871% |
| Over 7.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 25/3866% |
| Over 8.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 22/3858% |
| Over 9.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 19/3850% |
| Over 10.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 17/3845% |
| Over 11.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 16/3842% |
| Over 12.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 12/3832% |
| Over 13.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 11/3829% |
| Over 14.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 10/3826% |
| Over 15.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 9/3824% |
| Over 16.5 – 17.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 8/3821% |
| Over 18.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 7/3818% |
| Over 19.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 6/3816% |
How often Jerome Adolphus Jordan finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.