GAMES
3
MIN
16.1
PTS
4.7
REB
2.3
AST
1.0
FG%
29.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 1 | 16.1 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 29.4 | 20.0 | 40.0 | — | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 15 | 12 | 26.1 | 11.7 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 38.7 | 31.7 | 100.0 | 12.7 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 12 | 1 | 19.8 | 10.0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 51.2 | 46.2 | 87.5 | 12.2 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 3 | 48 | 36.5 | 35.3 | 20.1 | 13.5 | 0.59 | 0.29 | 10.4 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 3.7 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 27 | 630 | 56.6 | 52.3 | 21.2 | 10.9 | 0.50 | 0.19 | 16.9 | 8.6 | 2.6 | 2.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272023-24
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 11.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Apr | @ SOW | L 60-126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Apr | @ SST | L 72-94 | 30 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35 | -7 |
| 13 Apr | vs CZA | W 89-80 | 26 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27 | +14 |
| 4 Apr | @ DWA | W 74-61 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | +4 |
| 1 Apr | vs ARK | L 73-78 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 | -3 |
| 24 Mar | vs STR | L 91-103 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | +6 |
| 16 Mar | @ WLO | W 93-75 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | +4 |
| 10 Mar | @ KSZ | L 84-95 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -8 |
| 11 Feb | vs GGL | L 94-99 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | +7 |
| 5 Feb | vs MDG | L 91-104 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | -9 |
| 25 Jan | vs SLA | W 86-84 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | -3 |
| 21 Jan | @ TRF | L 74-124 | 29 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 22 | -41 |
| 11 Jan | vs TPT | L 89-110 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22 | -12 |
| 30 Dec | vs GGL | W 122-115 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -3 |
| 23 Dec | @ ARK | W 104-82 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | +16 |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 16 | 22.8 | 10.7 | 5.3 | 1.8 |
| Away venue | 12 | 22.1 | 10.3 | 5.4 | 1.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 18.5 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 0.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 25 | 22.6 | 10.7 | 5.0 | 1.7 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 28.0 | 15.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 4.5 – 5.5 | 5/5100% | 7/1070% | 21/2778% |
| Over 6.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 20/2774% |
| Over 7.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 19/2770% |
| Over 8.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 17/2763% |
| Over 9.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 16/2759% |
| Over 10.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 12/2744% |
| Over 11.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 11/2741% |
| Over 12.5 – 13.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 9/2733% |
| Over 14.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 8/2730% |
| Over 15.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 7/2726% |
| Over 16.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 6/2722% |
How often Jeriah Horne finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.