GAMES
15
MIN
19.9
PTS
6.7
REB
1.7
AST
1.9
FG%
40.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 15 | 8 | 19.9 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 40.0 | 32.4 | 85.7 | — | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 57.1 | 53.8 | — | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 27.2 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 39.2 | 27.3 | 66.7 | — | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 28 | 24 | 27.8 | 10.6 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 46.0 | 40.3 | 60.0 | 10.8 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 29.8 | 13.5 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 52.4 | 38.5 | — | 14.0 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | BR | 14 | 13 | 27.7 | 9.7 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 44.0 | 45.9 | 60.0 | 8.4 |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 15 | 13 | 27.2 | 10.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 47.3 | 45.1 | 52.9 | 8.4 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | RE | 15 | 0 | 21.8 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 46.4 | 45.8 | 65.2 | 6.9 |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 33 | 19 | 23.8 | 11.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 43.7 | 35.1 | 78.8 | 9.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 13 | 8 | 23.2 | 9.6 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 37.0 | 34.0 | 80.0 | 7.7 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 8 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 15 | 299 | 54.3 | 52.8 | 15.9 | 10.6 | 0.79 | 0.08 | 12.2 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 Betclic ELITE | Playoffs | 6 | 51 | 82.1 | 82.1 | 14.7 | 17.6 | 0.93 | 0.00 | 16.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 163 | 46.6 | 45.1 | 19.9 | 17.0 | 0.43 | 0.12 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 5.7 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 28 | 779 | 56.9 | 56.4 | 18.5 | 11.2 | 0.52 | 0.10 | 13.7 | 4.2 | 4.6 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 2 | 60 | 64.3 | 64.3 | 19.3 | 4.5 | 0.62 | 0.00 | 16.3 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 14 | 388 | 56.5 | 56.0 | 17.4 | 11.7 | 0.53 | 0.09 | 12.6 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 15 | 408 | 56.4 | 56.2 | 17.0 | 6.8 | 0.40 | 0.13 | 13.6 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 15 | 327 | 59.3 | 57.7 | 18.3 | 11.6 | 0.49 | 0.24 | 14.0 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 786 | 55.4 | 50.3 | 23.3 | 11.1 | 0.38 | 0.34 | 17.1 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 EuroCup | Regular season | 13 | 302 | 48.1 | 44.1 | 23.5 | 12.8 | 0.42 | 0.21 | 14.9 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 0.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232020-212019-202018-192017-18
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · NAN 45.7% more points allowed to guards than the league average (41.33 vs 28.36) · 3 games+45.7%
Points over 6.0 in 5/10
Last 15 games — 2019-20
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Jun | @ BUR | L 86-88 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -8 |
| 24 Jun | vs RMB | W 91-75 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | +2 |
| 22 Jun | @ CAZ | W 113-93 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | +16 |
| 20 Jun | vs DGC | L 88-104 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18 | -10 |
| 18 Jun | vs VBC | L 74-90 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 15 | -1 |
| 7 Mar | @ UCAM | W 87-72 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | +1 |
| 4 Mar | @ TOF | L 94-97 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 14 | -6 |
| 29 Feb | vs DGC | L 60-70 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -5 |
| 8 Feb | @ BUR | L 88-94 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -12 |
| 4 Feb | vs CJB | W 90-89 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -2 |
| 2 Feb | vs EST | W 69-65 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
| 29 Jan | @ UNI | L 75-84 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
| 26 Jan | @ BKN | W 77-73 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | -14 |
| 21 Jan | vs UNI | L 88-92 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | +1 |
| 19 Jan | vs MOB | W 93-69 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | +11 |
Splits — 2019-20
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 23 | 21.4 | 9.1 | 2.1 | 2.5 |
| Away venue | 20 | 20.2 | 7.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 |
| 2-3 days rest | 5 | 21.7 | 10.2 | 2.8 | 2.4 |
| 4+ days rest | 36 | 20.4 | 8.3 | 1.8 | 2.4 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 26.8 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2019-20
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 5.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 31/4372% |
| Over 6.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 26/4360% |
| Over 7.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 23/4353% |
| Over 8.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 20/4347% |
| Over 9.5 | 4/580% | 4/1040% | 17/4340% |
| Over 10.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 13/4330% |
| Over 11.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 10/4323% |
| Over 12.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 8/4319% |
How often Jeremy Senglin finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.