
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl
Aris Thessaloniki · Greek Basket League · 2026-27
PF206 cm106 kgborn 2000-11-03USA
GAMES
2
MIN
26.4
PTS
20.0
REB
7.0
AST
1.5
FG%
46.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 26.4 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 46.4 | 22.2 | 92.3 | 25.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 1 | 30.9 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 41.7 | 25.0 | 100.0 | 20.0 | |
| G League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 29 | 29 | 34.8 | 16.8 | 11.7 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 53.8 | 33.3 | 85.7 | — | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 12.4 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 47.1 | 25.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 17 | 3 | 17.6 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 34.9 | 24.2 | 92.9 | — | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 66 | 9 | 18.8 | 6.3 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 45.5 | 34.1 | 83.6 | — | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 36 | 1 | 9.2 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 47.4 | 33.3 | 75.0 | — | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — | 0.0 | — | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 43 | 20 | 19.0 | 6.8 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 44.4 | 33.3 | 83.3 | — | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | — | — | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 49 | 36 | 22.2 | 7.5 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 41.4 | 35.2 | 74.1 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 2 | 53 | 59.3 | 50.0 | 30.3 | 5.6 | 0.32 | 0.46 | 27.2 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 2.7 |
| 2026-27 EuroCup | Regular season | 1 | 31 | 50.5 | 45.8 | 19.4 | 7.2 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 15.2 | 14.0 | 3.5 | 2.3 |
| 2025-26 G League | Regular season | 29 | 1009 | 60.8 | 58.3 | 17.8 | 8.7 | 0.27 | 0.11 | 17.3 | 12.1 | 2.8 | 1.8 |
| 2025-26 NBA | Regular season | 22 | 362 | 46.8 | 42.0 | 13.9 | 10.0 | 0.41 | 0.18 | 10.0 | 10.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 NBA | Regular season | 66 | 1241 | 56.3 | 53.6 | 14.5 | 12.1 | 0.47 | 0.16 | 12.1 | 9.1 | 2.6 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 NBA | Regular season | 36 | 332 | 56.4 | 54.2 | 15.4 | 13.6 | 0.41 | 0.17 | 12.5 | 8.2 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| 2022-23 NBA | Regular season | 43 | 818 | 54.8 | 51.8 | 14.6 | 6.7 | 0.45 | 0.17 | 12.9 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 NBA | Regular season | 49 | 1088 | 52.6 | 50.3 | 15.4 | 10.1 | 0.51 | 0.17 | 12.1 | 9.1 | 1.6 | 1.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-22
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 8.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2022-23
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Apr | @ MIN | L 95-120 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 12 Apr | @ NO | W 123-118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 9 Apr | vs MEM | W 115-100 | 40 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21 | +13 |
| 6 Apr | @ UTAH | W 114-98 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 4 Apr | @ GS | L 125-136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2 Apr | vs PHX | L 118-128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 31 Mar | @ IND | L 117-121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 29 Mar | vs DET | W 107-106 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 28 Mar | vs CHA | L 134-137 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | -1 |
| 26 Mar | @ POR | W 118-112 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | +8 |
| 24 Mar | @ LAL | L 111-116 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | +8 |
| 23 Mar | @ LAC | L 105-127 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -2 |
| 21 Mar | @ LAC | W 101-100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 19 Mar | vs PHX | W 124-120 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | +5 |
| 16 Mar | @ TOR | L 111-128 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Splits — 2022-23
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 25 | 15.7 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 1.0 |
| Away venue | 31 | 13.9 | 5.7 | 3.4 | 0.6 |
| 0-1 days rest | 12 | 14.5 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 41 | 15.3 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 0.7 |
| 4+ days rest | 3 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2022-23
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 36/4482% |
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 34/4477% |
| Over 3.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 33/4475% |
| Over 4.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 30/4468% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 26/4459% |
| Over 6.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 24/4455% |
| Over 7.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 20/4445% |
| Over 8.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 16/4436% |
| Over 9.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 13/4430% |
| Over 10.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 7/4416% |
How often Jeremiah Robinson-Earl finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.