
GAMES
4
MIN
31.1
PTS
18.8
REB
5.0
AST
6.5
FG%
51.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 4 | 4 | 31.1 | 18.8 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 51.9 | 38.5 | 84.2 | 23.3 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 29 | 6 | 23.4 | 13.9 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 49.7 | 22.2 | 76.0 | 14.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 13 | 0 | 23.6 | 11.2 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 42.0 | 30.8 | 85.7 | 10.2 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 35 | 34 | 30.0 | 18.2 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 49.0 | 39.1 | 71.9 | 20.1 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 30.3 | 15.0 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 37.9 | 40.0 | 55.6 | 13.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 35 | 34 | 30.5 | 17.9 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 53.1 | 41.4 | 73.4 | 19.4 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 30.5 | 20.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 58.1 | 46.7 | 62.5 | 21.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 17 | 17 | 28.8 | 14.3 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 44.9 | 15.0 | 60.0 | 14.9 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 23 | 23 | 31.7 | 19.1 | 4.6 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 51.6 | 18.6 | 71.4 | 24.6 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 14 | 12 | 30.2 | 17.7 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 50.0 | 45.5 | 83.0 | 20.4 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 8 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 VTB United League | Regular season | 4 | 124 | 62.1 | 56.7 | 29.4 | 26.7 | 0.25 | 0.37 | 21.7 | 5.8 | 7.5 | 2.6 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 29 | 678 | 56.2 | 52.2 | 26.9 | 9.6 | 0.23 | 0.30 | 21.4 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 3.0 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Playoffs | 13 | 307 | 48.0 | 44.8 | 25.5 | 9.5 | 0.18 | 0.15 | 17.1 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 3.3 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Regular season | 35 | 1048 | 58.7 | 54.5 | 28.2 | 11.9 | 0.28 | 0.42 | 21.8 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 2.9 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Playoffs | 4 | 121 | 45.5 | 43.1 | 29.0 | 14.3 | 0.26 | 0.31 | 17.8 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Regular season | 35 | 1068 | 60.7 | 57.1 | 26.9 | 12.5 | 0.19 | 0.35 | 21.2 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 2.5 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Playoffs | 3 | 92 | 66.6 | 66.3 | 29.9 | 11.4 | 0.35 | 0.19 | 24.4 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 3.1 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 17 | 490 | 49.3 | 45.7 | 27.3 | 13.0 | 0.10 | 0.43 | 17.8 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 3.5 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 23 | 730 | 58.2 | 52.9 | 28.5 | 13.9 | 0.14 | 0.53 | 21.7 | 5.2 | 6.1 | 3.4 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 14 | 423 | 59.8 | 55.4 | 28.6 | 15.5 | 0.24 | 0.29 | 21.1 | 5.6 | 4.9 | 2.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-20
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · CMO 23.1% fewer three pointers allowed to guards than the league average (4.33 vs 5.63) · 3 games-23.1%
Three Pointers Made not enough history for a reference line
Last 4 games — 2026-27
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Oct | @ MMO | L 91-93 | 37 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 29 | -3 |
| 10 Oct | @ URA | W 86-71 | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 36 | +11 |
| 7 Oct | @ ZEN | L 85-99 | 29 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 28 | -5 |
| 26 Sept | @ UNK | W 97-88 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 28 | +6 |
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away venue | 4 | 31.1 | 18.8 | 5.0 | 6.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 36.6 | 17.5 | 6.5 | 8.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 1 | 29.0 | 21.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 22.3 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2026-27
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 2/367% |
| Over 1.5 – 2.5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1/333% |
How often Jeremiah Martin finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.