
GAMES
30
MIN
26.5
PTS
13.5
REB
3.4
AST
1.3
FG%
50.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 30 | 9 | 26.5 | 13.5 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 50.2 | 39.8 | 75.7 | 11.7 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 26.8 | 11.1 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 37.9 | 30.8 | 87.1 | 7.1 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 18 | 13 | 25.0 | 10.4 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 40.0 | 35.9 | 78.7 | 8.3 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 26 | 16 | 25.0 | 9.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 40.2 | 31.1 | 85.5 | 8.2 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 13.7 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 40.8 | 36.4 | 75.0 | 3.8 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 30 | 8 | 24.0 | 12.4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 48.9 | 36.8 | 70.4 | 11.3 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 15 | 6 | 20.9 | 9.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 46.0 | 37.8 | 73.8 | 7.6 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 29 | 18 | 27.9 | 11.6 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 47.1 | 49.0 | 83.3 | 10.2 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 4 | 3 | 28.6 | 16.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 64.9 | 71.4 | 70.0 | 15.5 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 29 | 28 | 26.5 | 12.4 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 51.4 | 44.4 | 74.0 | 10.6 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 5 | 4 | 22.5 | 12.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 61.5 | 53.8 | 58.3 | 10.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 29 | 28 | 20.3 | 9.0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 44.4 | 37.3 | 73.5 | 6.2 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 21.9 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 30.8 | 20.0 | 64.3 | — | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 22 | 19 | 27.3 | 15.7 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 53.8 | 46.8 | 88.2 | 15.9 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 28.7 | 14.6 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 58.7 | 50.0 | 92.9 | 10.4 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 20.2 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 49.3 | 40.7 | 76.3 | — | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 29 | 13 | 24.2 | 11.9 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 51.5 | 41.8 | 83.6 | 11.8 | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 15 | 0 | 20.6 | 8.1 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 46.8 | 45.5 | 82.5 | 8.9 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 31 | 22 | 25.4 | 9.8 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 44.9 | 38.3 | 76.2 | 8.0 | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 14 | 0 | 19.5 | 8.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 43.8 | 76.7 | 8.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 12 | 0 | 21.3 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 39.4 | 17.4 | 79.4 | — | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 28 | 15 | 24.9 | 9.4 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 41.7 | 29.1 | 75.3 | 8.5 | |
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 27.6 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 39.3 | 36.4 | 70.0 | 5.3 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 32 | 30 | 29.2 | 12.4 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 40.5 | 45.7 | 85.4 | 10.1 | |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 25.6 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 25.9 | 7.7 | 57.1 | 3.7 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 30 | 27 | 24.3 | 9.6 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 42.1 | 37.5 | 82.1 | 7.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 794 | 62.1 | 58.2 | 20.9 | 8.7 | 0.40 | 0.37 | 18.4 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 10 | 268 | 51.1 | 44.2 | 20.5 | 9.2 | 0.41 | 0.33 | 14.9 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 451 | 54.4 | 47.9 | 19.1 | 6.0 | 0.44 | 0.42 | 14.9 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 26 | 651 | 54.1 | 47.1 | 18.6 | 9.2 | 0.44 | 0.37 | 14.2 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 10 | 137 | 52.5 | 49.0 | 21.3 | 11.4 | 0.45 | 0.24 | 15.0 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 719 | 59.9 | 56.3 | 21.8 | 8.8 | 0.40 | 0.41 | 18.6 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 15 | 314 | 59.1 | 54.5 | 19.5 | 9.2 | 0.45 | 0.42 | 16.1 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 808 | 61.3 | 57.4 | 18.3 | 11.6 | 0.42 | 0.27 | 14.9 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 4 | 114 | 78.5 | 78.4 | 19.0 | 8.8 | 0.38 | 0.27 | 20.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 768 | 63.8 | 61.0 | 19.1 | 10.2 | 0.43 | 0.31 | 16.9 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 5 | 112 | 70.0 | 70.5 | 20.0 | 11.9 | 0.33 | 0.31 | 19.9 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 29 | 587 | 55.9 | 50.8 | 21.5 | 11.8 | 0.34 | 0.42 | 15.9 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 88 | 40.4 | 32.7 | 19.5 | 5.9 | 0.19 | 0.54 | 10.7 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 22 | 602 | 68.7 | 62.6 | 21.6 | 11.9 | 0.38 | 0.44 | 20.6 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 5 | 143 | 70.0 | 65.2 | 20.5 | 17.4 | 0.26 | 0.30 | 18.3 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 14 | 282 | 62.4 | 56.8 | 18.4 | 16.7 | 0.37 | 0.52 | 14.3 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| 2018-19 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 703 | 63.8 | 60.0 | 19.8 | 12.9 | 0.41 | 0.28 | 17.7 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 15 | 308 | 63.1 | 56.3 | 15.8 | 7.6 | 0.42 | 0.51 | 14.2 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 31 | 786 | 56.3 | 51.5 | 18.9 | 16.1 | 0.35 | 0.36 | 14.0 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 14 | 274 | 62.5 | 58.5 | 17.3 | 3.1 | 0.39 | 0.37 | 15.7 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
| 2016-17 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 12 | 255 | 51.3 | 42.4 | 19.9 | 19.8 | 0.35 | 0.52 | 11.7 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 |
| 2016-17 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 28 | 697 | 52.9 | 47.2 | 20.3 | 14.2 | 0.37 | 0.40 | 13.6 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 |
| 2016-17 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 3 | 83 | 50.9 | 46.4 | 20.9 | 11.0 | 0.39 | 0.36 | 14.4 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2015-16 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 32 | 934 | 57.9 | 50.5 | 19.9 | 11.1 | 0.44 | 0.43 | 15.3 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 |
| 2015-16 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 3 | 77 | 34.7 | 27.8 | 23.1 | 8.3 | 0.48 | 0.52 | 10.8 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2014-15 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 729 | 57.4 | 51.2 | 18.3 | 11.0 | 0.49 | 0.39 | 14.2 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-15
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · STR 16.7% more points allowed to forwards than the league average (17 vs 14.57) · 1 games+16.7%
Points over 11.0 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2015-16
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 May | vs RRA | L 68-73 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -17 |
| 1 May | @ RRA | L 56-63 | 35 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -1 |
| 29 Apr | @ RRA | L 66-76 | 32 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | -9 |
| 24 Apr | @ SOW | L 75-79 | 33 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | -9 |
| 17 Apr | vs RRA | L 62-64 | 38 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21 | +3 |
| 13 Apr | @ WLO | L 58-84 | 31 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -20 |
| 9 Apr | @ STR | W 81-75 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | +3 |
| 1 Apr | @ TPT | L 71-72 | 37 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29 | +5 |
| 23 Mar | @ STA | W 63-58 | 31 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19 | +7 |
| 19 Mar | vs TRF | W 74-62 | 37 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 | +18 |
| 13 Mar | vs ZGA | L 50-81 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -24 |
| 5 Mar | @ CZA | L 84-87 | 34 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 27 | +4 |
| 28 Feb | vs TUR | W 84-69 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | +10 |
| 24 Feb | vs PSG | W 92-82 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | +24 |
| 14 Feb | @ KSZ | L 64-69 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 0 |
Splits — 2015-16
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 28.5 | 10.8 | 2.2 | 1.1 |
| Away venue | 18 | 29.2 | 13.2 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 22.1 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 32 | 29.2 | 12.7 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 32.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2015-16
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 8.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 25/3571% |
| Over 9.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 22/3563% |
| Over 10.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 21/3560% |
| Over 11.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 19/3554% |
| Over 12.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 17/3549% |
| Over 13.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 14/3540% |
| Over 14.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 12/3534% |
| Over 15.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 9/3526% |
| Over 16.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 6/3517% |
How often Jaroslaw Zyskowski finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.