
GAMES
30
MIN
26.5
PTS
13.5
REB
3.4
AST
1.3
FG%
50.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 30 | 9 | 26.5 | 13.5 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 50.2 | 39.8 | 75.7 | 11.7 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 26.8 | 11.1 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 37.9 | 30.8 | 87.1 | 7.1 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 18 | 13 | 25.0 | 10.4 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 40.0 | 35.9 | 78.7 | 8.3 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 26 | 16 | 25.0 | 9.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 40.2 | 31.1 | 85.5 | 8.2 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 13.7 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 40.8 | 36.4 | 75.0 | 3.8 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 30 | 8 | 24.0 | 12.4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 48.9 | 36.8 | 70.4 | 11.3 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 15 | 6 | 20.9 | 9.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 46.0 | 37.8 | 73.8 | 7.6 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 29 | 18 | 27.9 | 11.6 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 47.1 | 49.0 | 83.3 | 10.2 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 4 | 3 | 28.6 | 16.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 64.9 | 71.4 | 70.0 | 15.5 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 29 | 28 | 26.5 | 12.4 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 51.4 | 44.4 | 74.0 | 10.6 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 5 | 4 | 22.5 | 12.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 61.5 | 53.8 | 58.3 | 10.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 12 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 794 | 62.1 | 58.2 | 20.9 | 8.7 | 0.40 | 0.37 | 18.4 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 10 | 268 | 51.1 | 44.2 | 20.5 | 9.2 | 0.41 | 0.33 | 14.9 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 451 | 54.4 | 47.9 | 19.1 | 6.0 | 0.44 | 0.42 | 14.9 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 26 | 651 | 54.1 | 47.1 | 18.6 | 9.2 | 0.44 | 0.37 | 14.2 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 10 | 137 | 52.5 | 49.0 | 21.3 | 11.4 | 0.45 | 0.24 | 15.0 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 719 | 59.9 | 56.3 | 21.8 | 8.8 | 0.40 | 0.41 | 18.6 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 15 | 314 | 59.1 | 54.5 | 19.5 | 9.2 | 0.45 | 0.42 | 16.1 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 808 | 61.3 | 57.4 | 18.3 | 11.6 | 0.42 | 0.27 | 14.9 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 4 | 114 | 78.5 | 78.4 | 19.0 | 8.8 | 0.38 | 0.27 | 20.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 768 | 63.8 | 61.0 | 19.1 | 10.2 | 0.43 | 0.31 | 16.9 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 5 | 112 | 70.0 | 70.5 | 20.0 | 11.9 | 0.33 | 0.31 | 19.9 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-15
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · STR 11.1% more three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (2 vs 1.8) · 1 games+11.1%
Three Pointers Made over 1.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2017-18
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 Jun | @ SOW | W 73-65 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | +2 |
| 2 Jun | vs SOW | W 84-80 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +8 |
| 30 May | @ SOW | L 67-69 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | +10 |
| 28 May | @ SOW | W 82-80 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21 | +8 |
| 26 May | vs SOW | L 77-83 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -6 |
| 24 May | vs SOW | W 62-61 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | +9 |
| 21 May | vs ZGA | W 85-83 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | +19 |
| 18 May | @ ZGA | W 88-87 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 16 May | @ ZGA | L 104-107 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -16 |
| 13 May | vs ZGA | L 74-90 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -6 |
| 11 May | vs ZGA | W 98-84 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | +3 |
| 1 May | @ TUR | W 93-72 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | +14 |
| 28 Apr | vs TUR | W 86-72 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | +1 |
| 26 Apr | vs TUR | W 86-76 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | +15 |
| 22 Apr | vs PSG | W 106-56 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | +21 |
Splits — 2017-18
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 24 | 23.8 | 8.9 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
| Away venue | 21 | 23.3 | 10.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 17 | 21.7 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 27 | 24.7 | 10.0 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 22.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2017-18
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 27/4560% |
| Over 1.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 10/4522% |
| Over 2.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 7/4516% |
How often Jaroslaw Zyskowski finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.