GAMES
2
MIN
32.9
PTS
11.5
REB
7.0
AST
1.5
FG%
42.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 2 | 32.9 | 11.5 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 42.9 | 33.3 | 75.0 | — | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 34 | 13 | 20.3 | 9.4 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 44.0 | 34.3 | 87.7 | 9.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 23.3 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 34.8 | 33.3 | 90.0 | — | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 20.1 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 38.2 | 15.8 | 75.0 | 7.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 11 | 0 | 19.8 | 8.8 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 44.7 | 41.0 | 81.3 | — | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 34 | 0 | 26.2 | 10.8 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 46.1 | 36.7 | 79.0 | 12.0 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 34 | 0 | 30.7 | 13.1 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 47.9 | 36.1 | 85.6 | 13.6 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 2 | 66 | 50.5 | 47.6 | 17.3 | 8.1 | 0.29 | 0.19 | 12.6 | 7.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 34 | 691 | 55.7 | 50.8 | 20.4 | 10.6 | 0.40 | 0.25 | 16.6 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 140 | 46.6 | 41.3 | 16.6 | 3.8 | 0.39 | 0.22 | 12.1 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 3.1 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 6 | 121 | 50.0 | 42.6 | 18.7 | 10.9 | 0.56 | 0.47 | 12.2 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 11 | 218 | 58.4 | 55.3 | 19.7 | 10.7 | 0.51 | 0.21 | 16.0 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 34 | 892 | 55.8 | 51.7 | 19.3 | 9.4 | 0.31 | 0.28 | 14.8 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 2.1 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 34 | 1045 | 59.2 | 54.3 | 19.6 | 10.9 | 0.36 | 0.29 | 15.4 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 2.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 18.5 in 10/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 May | vs CHE | W 95-93 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22 | -1 |
| 1 May | @ ULM | L 90-100 | 40 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | -25 |
| 29 Apr | vs FSK | L 70-81 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 25 | -12 |
| 26 Apr | vs GOT | W 86-80 | 37 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21 | +4 |
| 23 Apr | @ MHP | L 75-77 | 35 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 27 | -6 |
| 20 Apr | vs ALB | L 70-78 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20 | -4 |
| 16 Apr | vs BAY | W 90-85 | 39 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 34 | +8 |
| 12 Apr | @ BRA | W 87-84 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23 | +6 |
| 9 Apr | vs HDB | W 87-72 | 38 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 35 | +9 |
| 6 Apr | vs MBC | L 90-93 | 35 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 29 | — |
| 1 Apr | @ HAM | L 63-113 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 16 | -42 |
| 29 Mar | @ BRO | L 81-91 | 38 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 23 | -9 |
| 27 Mar | @ BAY | L 64-93 | 34 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -17 |
| 12 Mar | @ WUE | L 74-91 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -18 |
| 5 Mar | @ TBB | L 96-101 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | -2 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 32.0 | 14.1 | 6.7 | 2.5 |
| Away venue | 17 | 29.5 | 12.1 | 4.8 | 1.6 |
| 2-3 days rest | 12 | 33.6 | 14.3 | 5.8 | 1.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 21 | 29.1 | 12.3 | 5.7 | 2.2 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 30.2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 14.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 28/3482% |
| Over 15.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 26/3476% |
| Over 16.5 – 17.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 23/3468% |
| Over 18.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 22/3465% |
| Over 19.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 20/3459% |
| Over 20.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 19/3456% |
| Over 21.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 17/3450% |
| Over 22.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 15/3444% |
| Over 23.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 13/3438% |
| Over 24.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 10/3429% |
| Over 25.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 9/3426% |
How often Jaren Lewis finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.