
GAMES
4
MIN
21.3
PTS
15.8
REB
3.5
AST
2.5
FG%
51.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 21.3 | 15.8 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 51.2 | 31.6 | 92.9 | 17.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 36 | 4 | 22.8 | 18.4 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 58.5 | 42.0 | 78.3 | 21.7 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 14 | 3 | 26.1 | 15.4 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 47.0 | 36.4 | 85.7 | 17.9 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 40 | 1 | 19.8 | 14.4 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 54.3 | 34.0 | 74.4 | 17.4 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 11 | 1 | 21.2 | 13.9 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 53.5 | 37.5 | 84.4 | 16.1 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 34 | 3 | 21.7 | 13.8 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 50.3 | 35.4 | 77.7 | 15.2 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 15 | 9 | 23.9 | 14.0 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 51.3 | 27.3 | 75.4 | 16.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 28 | 5 | 20.6 | 14.6 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 48.4 | 30.5 | 75.8 | 14.9 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 15 | 1 | 18.8 | 11.7 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 49.3 | 29.7 | 71.1 | 13.3 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 11 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 VTB United League | Regular season | 4 | 85 | 64.1 | 58.1 | 31.9 | 14.0 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 26.6 | 5.9 | 4.2 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 36 | 821 | 67.8 | 64.5 | 32.8 | 15.5 | 0.28 | 0.36 | 29.1 | 8.5 | 4.1 | 3.3 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Playoffs | 14 | 365 | 60.1 | 52.3 | 28.6 | 16.3 | 0.30 | 0.47 | 21.3 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 2.4 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Regular season | 40 | 794 | 61.9 | 58.7 | 31.9 | 13.6 | 0.26 | 0.32 | 26.0 | 11.1 | 3.6 | 3.6 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Playoffs | 11 | 234 | 64.4 | 58.1 | 27.7 | 17.4 | 0.24 | 0.45 | 23.6 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 3.4 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Regular season | 34 | 737 | 59.5 | 55.4 | 30.4 | 13.0 | 0.29 | 0.33 | 22.9 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 2.8 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Playoffs | 15 | 358 | 58.6 | 54.2 | 30.2 | 18.3 | 0.21 | 0.37 | 21.1 | 9.2 | 2.3 | 3.0 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Regular season | 28 | 577 | 57.1 | 53.5 | 34.1 | 13.5 | 0.33 | 0.29 | 25.5 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 3.1 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Playoffs | 15 | 281 | 56.9 | 53.4 | 32.9 | 16.8 | 0.28 | 0.34 | 22.4 | 11.0 | 1.8 | 3.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-17
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · SCW 8.1% fewer points allowed to centres than the league average (13.17 vs 14.33) · 30 games-8.1%
Points over 6.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2016-17
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 May | vs AV | L 79-80 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | +11 |
| 15 May | @ AV | L 67-75 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| 13 May | @ AV | L 64-82 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 7 May | @ CRE | L 91-101 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | -4 |
| 30 Apr | vs PTB | W 77-68 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 19 | +11 |
| 23 Apr | @ EA7 | L 79-99 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -8 |
| 15 Apr | vs TO | W 91-80 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -4 |
| 9 Apr | vs VA | W 73-68 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -4 |
| 2 Apr | @ CDO | W 62-59 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
| 27 Mar | vs BS | W 103-70 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | +17 |
| 19 Mar | @ PS | W 91-81 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -3 |
| 12 Mar | vs AV | L 89-90 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -14 |
| 6 Mar | @ CTU | L 83-98 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
| 26 Feb | vs TRE | L 75-87 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | +1 |
| 12 Feb | @ URV | W 74-73 | 12 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26 | +13 |
Splits — 2016-17
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 8 | 16.3 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 1.3 |
| Away venue | 9 | 9.9 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 0.8 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 15 | 13.4 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 1.1 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2016-17
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 – 3.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 13/1776% |
| Over 4.5 – 5.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 10/1759% |
| Over 6.5 – 7.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 7/1741% |
| Over 8.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 4/1724% |
| Over 9.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 3/1718% |
How often Jalen Reynolds finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.