
GAMES
4
MIN
21.3
PTS
15.8
REB
3.5
AST
2.5
FG%
51.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 21.3 | 15.8 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 51.2 | 31.6 | 92.9 | 17.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 36 | 4 | 22.8 | 18.4 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 58.5 | 42.0 | 78.3 | 21.7 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 14 | 3 | 26.1 | 15.4 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 47.0 | 36.4 | 85.7 | 17.9 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 40 | 1 | 19.8 | 14.4 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 54.3 | 34.0 | 74.4 | 17.4 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 11 | 1 | 21.2 | 13.9 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 53.5 | 37.5 | 84.4 | 16.1 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 34 | 3 | 21.7 | 13.8 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 50.3 | 35.4 | 77.7 | 15.2 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 15 | 9 | 23.9 | 14.0 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 51.3 | 27.3 | 75.4 | 16.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 28 | 5 | 20.6 | 14.6 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 48.4 | 30.5 | 75.8 | 14.9 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 15 | 1 | 18.8 | 11.7 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 49.3 | 29.7 | 71.1 | 13.3 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 11 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 VTB United League | Regular season | 4 | 85 | 64.1 | 58.1 | 31.9 | 14.0 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 26.6 | 5.9 | 4.2 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 36 | 821 | 67.8 | 64.5 | 32.8 | 15.5 | 0.28 | 0.36 | 29.1 | 8.5 | 4.1 | 3.3 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Playoffs | 14 | 365 | 60.1 | 52.3 | 28.6 | 16.3 | 0.30 | 0.47 | 21.3 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 2.4 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Regular season | 40 | 794 | 61.9 | 58.7 | 31.9 | 13.6 | 0.26 | 0.32 | 26.0 | 11.1 | 3.6 | 3.6 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Playoffs | 11 | 234 | 64.4 | 58.1 | 27.7 | 17.4 | 0.24 | 0.45 | 23.6 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 3.4 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Regular season | 34 | 737 | 59.5 | 55.4 | 30.4 | 13.0 | 0.29 | 0.33 | 22.9 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 2.8 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Playoffs | 15 | 358 | 58.6 | 54.2 | 30.2 | 18.3 | 0.21 | 0.37 | 21.1 | 9.2 | 2.3 | 3.0 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Regular season | 28 | 577 | 57.1 | 53.5 | 34.1 | 13.5 | 0.33 | 0.29 | 25.5 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 3.1 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Playoffs | 15 | 281 | 56.9 | 53.4 | 32.9 | 16.8 | 0.28 | 0.34 | 22.4 | 11.0 | 1.8 | 3.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-17
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · SCW 0.0% more three pointers allowed to centres than the league average (0.73 vs 0.73) · 30 games0%
Three Pointers Made over 1.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2024-25
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Jun | @ LOK | W 104-96 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | +6 |
| 31 May | @ LOK | L 77-86 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24 | — |
| 28 May | vs LOK | W 88-86 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 22 | -7 |
| 26 May | vs LOK | W 97-90 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | — |
| 14 May | vs CMO | L 64-76 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -10 |
| 12 May | vs CMO | L 86-90 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | +2 |
| 8 May | @ CMO | L 87-95 | 31 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 25 | -8 |
| 6 May | @ CMO | L 56-67 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -7 |
| 28 Apr | @ AVO | W 95-59 | 18 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | +17 |
| 25 Apr | vs AVO | W 100-85 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26 | +18 |
| 23 Apr | vs AVO | W 99-70 | 20 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 32 | +15 |
| 13 Apr | vs CMO | W 86-78 | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 29 | +8 |
| 8 Apr | @ AST | W 105-65 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | +4 |
| 5 Apr | @ LOK | L 82-94 | 22 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32 | -8 |
| 19 Mar | @ URA | W 93-67 | 21 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 24 | +20 |
Splits — 2024-25
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 26 | 20.4 | 13.8 | 5.8 | 1.9 |
| Away venue | 25 | 19.9 | 14.7 | 6.0 | 2.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 22 | 20.7 | 16.2 | 6.0 | 2.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 28 | 19.8 | 12.9 | 5.9 | 1.6 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 17.8 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2024-25
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 26/5151% |
| Over 1.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 14/5127% |
How often Jalen Reynolds finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.