GAMES
1
MIN
20.6
PTS
7.0
REB
9.0
AST
1.0
FG%
60.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 1 | 20.6 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.0 | — | 50.0 | 14.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 13 | 1 | 12.9 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 61.1 | — | 61.9 | 6.6 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 7 | 2 | 11.2 | 4.9 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 47.8 | — | 66.7 | 5.4 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 20.0 | — | — | — | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 11 | 10 | 24.1 | 12.1 | 7.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 57.0 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 12.6 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 8 | 1 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0 | — | 70.0 | 0.8 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 7 | 7 | 17.9 | 8.0 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 72.7 | 7.3 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 29 | 26 | 18.4 | 8.4 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 58.3 | 50.0 | 52.2 | 8.1 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 31 | 31 | 20.2 | 8.4 | 6.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 47.3 | 25.6 | 55.1 | 9.4 | |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 3 | 2 | 11.6 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 30 | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 46.4 | 30.0 | 61.4 | 4.6 | |
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 16.1 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 71.4 | 4.8 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 23 | 11 | 11.7 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 43.3 | 23.1 | 68.2 | 3.6 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 19 | 2 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 30.6 | 30.0 | 75.0 | 0.8 | |
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | — | — | 4.0 | |
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | — | 100.0 | 0.5 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 13 | 168 | 62.5 | 61.1 | 20.0 | 15.9 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 16.9 | 9.4 | 1.3 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 7 | 79 | 55.0 | 47.8 | 21.5 | 13.9 | 0.00 | 0.78 | 15.6 | 11.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| 2018-19 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 19 | 316 | 58.6 | 58.0 | 21.5 | 16.2 | 0.08 | 0.40 | 16.6 | 10.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 7 | 125 | 59.8 | 57.1 | 20.0 | 11.4 | 0.07 | 0.26 | 16.1 | 8.9 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
| 2016-17 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 533 | 59.2 | 59.1 | 23.4 | 19.9 | 0.03 | 0.39 | 16.4 | 9.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 |
| 2015-16 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 31 | 627 | 51.3 | 49.5 | 22.3 | 12.1 | 0.18 | 0.35 | 15.0 | 11.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
| 2015-16 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 3 | 35 | 34.2 | 33.3 | 27.9 | 21.5 | 0.17 | 0.50 | 10.4 | 9.3 | 0.0 | 2.1 |
| 2014-15 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 391 | 51.6 | 48.8 | 20.8 | 16.7 | 0.16 | 0.35 | 13.7 | 10.3 | 0.2 | 2.5 |
| 2014-15 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 4 | 65 | 44.1 | 25.0 | 15.0 | 5.2 | 0.25 | 1.17 | 8.9 | 10.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
| 2013-14 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 23 | 269 | 49.6 | 45.5 | 17.1 | 20.7 | 0.19 | 0.33 | 10.2 | 9.0 | 0.9 | 3.3 |
| 2012-13 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 19 | 154 | 41.2 | 34.7 | 14.8 | 16.2 | 0.28 | 0.33 | 7.9 | 6.3 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · CZA 2.8% fewer points allowed to centres than the league average (12 vs 12.35) · 1 games-2.8%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 7 games — 2017-18
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Nov | vs AKO | W 79-56 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | +20 |
| 8 Nov | @ MSK | W 84-80 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | +2 |
| 28 Oct | @ PSG | L 79-90 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | +3 |
| 21 Oct | vs ZGA | W 86-83 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -1 |
| 15 Oct | @ TRF | L 78-85 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | +1 |
| 11 Oct | vs KSZ | W 84-73 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | +3 |
| 1 Oct | vs TPT | W 89-76 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 |
Splits — 2017-18
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 4 | 15.2 | 6.3 | 3.8 | 0.3 |
| Away venue | 3 | 21.5 | 10.3 | 5.3 | 0.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 6 | 20.5 | 9.3 | 5.2 | 0.3 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2017-18
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 4.5 – 7.5 | 5/5100% | 5/771% | 5/771% |
| Over 8.5 – 9.5 | 4/580% | 4/757% | 4/757% |
| Over 10.5 | 2/540% | 2/729% | 2/729% |
How often Jakub Parzenski finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.