
GAMES
2
MIN
12.3
PTS
3.5
REB
2.0
AST
0.0
FG%
25.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 12.3 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | -1.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 17 | 1 | 12.6 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 39.5 | 33.3 | 83.3 | 3.7 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 20 | 3 | 11.1 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 45.1 | 34.4 | 71.4 | 3.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 7 | 3 | 10.4 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 36.8 | 20.0 | 100.0 | 2.6 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 8 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 0.1 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 10 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 17 | 215 | 57.7 | 50.0 | 13.9 | 24.6 | 0.63 | 0.47 | 8.9 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 20 | 222 | 59.8 | 55.9 | 16.0 | 16.6 | 0.63 | 0.41 | 11.7 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 7 | 72 | 48.2 | 42.1 | 18.0 | 27.8 | 0.53 | 0.21 | 9.9 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Regular season | 8 | 36 | 34.7 | 37.5 | 11.8 | 34.2 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242021-222018-192014-152010-112009-102008-09
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · CZV 16.1% fewer assists allowed to guards than the league average (10 vs 11.92) · 4 games-16.1%
Assists not enough history for a reference line
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Apr | @ IGO | L 81-108 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 20 Mar | vs FMP | L 60-93 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 |
| 6 Mar | vs SPL | W 87-84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 11 Feb | vs CIB | L 52-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 4 Feb | @ SCD | L 76-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 28 Jan | vs PAR | L 63-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 21 Jan | @ ZAD | L 71-78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2 Jan | vs COL | L 83-90 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | +1 |
| 26 Dec | vs IGO | L 59-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 11 Dec | vs CZV | L 70-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 4 Dec | @ FMP | L 76-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 20 Nov | vs BOR | L 90-97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 12 Nov | @ SPL | L 77-87 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
| 8 Nov | @ CIB | L 52-90 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 |
| 30 Oct | vs SCD | W 87-70 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 11 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 8 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 18 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |