
GAMES
8
MIN
22.1
PTS
9.8
REB
0.6
AST
2.0
FG%
28.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 8 | 1 | 22.1 | 9.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 28.2 | 20.9 | 78.1 | 5.6 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 19 | 8 | 27.7 | 15.9 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 40.5 | 39.1 | 80.0 | 13.1 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 30 | 4 | 23.5 | 14.7 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 36.4 | 32.9 | 79.7 | 8.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 26 | 3 | 23.0 | 12.8 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 39.5 | 31.5 | 77.9 | 10.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 18 | 2 | 23.4 | 13.9 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 39.7 | 34.6 | 76.3 | 11.3 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 22.1 | 11.8 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 45.7 | 40.7 | 54.5 | 10.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 24.0 | 14.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 41.7 | 23.1 | 75.0 | 13.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 18 | 14 | 25.6 | 15.9 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 47.4 | 39.2 | 90.0 | 15.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 12 | 10 | 29.3 | 17.7 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 45.9 | 42.5 | 76.3 | 15.3 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 24.4 | 17.0 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 55.6 | 75.0 | 12.5 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 14 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 8 | 177 | 42.4 | 34.0 | 28.0 | 12.4 | 0.55 | 0.41 | 15.9 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 19 | 526 | 55.9 | 51.1 | 26.9 | 10.6 | 0.54 | 0.32 | 20.7 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 30 | 705 | 51.8 | 46.1 | 31.6 | 13.1 | 0.59 | 0.33 | 22.5 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 597 | 53.9 | 49.1 | 28.1 | 14.9 | 0.61 | 0.32 | 20.1 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 1.3 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 420 | 54.6 | 50.5 | 28.9 | 11.2 | 0.62 | 0.29 | 21.5 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Playoffs | 5 | 110 | 58.0 | 57.6 | 29.0 | 20.4 | 0.59 | 0.24 | 19.2 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Playoffs | 2 | 48 | 52.7 | 47.9 | 29.3 | 9.8 | 0.54 | 0.33 | 21.8 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 2.3 |
| 2020-21 ABA League | Regular season | 18 | 460 | 63.8 | 57.7 | 28.0 | 13.1 | 0.53 | 0.36 | 22.4 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 1.3 |
| 2020-21 EuroCup | Regular season | 12 | 351 | 60.9 | 56.4 | 27.7 | 13.4 | 0.49 | 0.40 | 21.7 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 49 | 56.1 | 50.0 | 31.7 | 9.0 | 0.36 | 0.48 | 25.1 | 0.7 | 7.4 | 3.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-12
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · CZV 8.4% fewer points allowed to guards than the league average (37.75 vs 41.23) · 4 games-8.4%
Points over 11.5 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 May | @ CZV | L 78-88 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -19 |
| 16 May | vs CZV | W 88-80 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | +11 |
| 12 May | @ CZV | L 82-93 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | -3 |
| 4 May | @ IGO | W 74-69 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 23 | +14 |
| 30 Apr | vs IGO | W 93-79 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 28 | +8 |
| 27 Apr | vs FEB | L 83-85 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 21 | -1 |
| 22 Apr | @ FMP | W 77-75 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | +6 |
| 19 Apr | vs TTA | W 93-80 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16 | +7 |
| 16 Apr | vs BOR | W 83-80 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 14 | -11 |
| 10 Apr | vs CIB | L 80-84 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -18 |
| 6 Apr | @ PPA | W 88-67 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 29 | +21 |
| 3 Apr | @ SCD | W 88-80 | 30 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 23 | +7 |
| 30 Mar | vs VBC | W 82-76 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | -16 |
| 27 Mar | vs PAR | W 81-79 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | +12 |
| 23 Mar | vs URV | W 105-90 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14 | -3 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 26 | 23.3 | 12.3 | 1.5 | 3.7 |
| Away venue | 25 | 22.8 | 14.0 | 1.2 | 3.4 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 19.4 | 22.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 48 | 23.0 | 12.7 | 1.3 | 3.5 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 25.1 | 19.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 43/5184% |
| Over 7.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 42/5182% |
| Over 8.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 40/5178% |
| Over 9.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 33/5165% |
| Over 10.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 30/5159% |
| Over 11.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 29/5157% |
| Over 12.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 26/5151% |
| Over 13.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 23/5145% |
| Over 14.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 20/5139% |
| Over 15.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 19/5137% |
| Over 16.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 18/5135% |
| Over 17.5 – 18.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 15/5129% |
| Over 19.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 10/5120% |
How often Jacob Pullen finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.