
GAMES
44
MIN
32.4
PTS
19.2
REB
4.3
AST
6.8
FG%
49.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNBA | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | Regular season | 44 | 44 | 32.4 | 19.2 | 4.3 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 49.0 | 38.3 | 93.0 | |
| 2026 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 37.8 | 18.8 | 3.5 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 38.1 | 42.1 | 94.3 | |
| 2025 | Regular season | 44 | 44 | 30.4 | 16.5 | 4.5 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 47.5 | 35.9 | 89.4 | |
| 2025 | Playoffs | 12 | 12 | 34.8 | 20.4 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 49.4 | 30.9 | 94.5 | |
| 2024 | Regular season | 37 | 37 | 32.5 | 15.8 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 43.0 | 33.7 | 86.7 | |
| 2024 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 30.5 | 13.8 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 37.5 | 35.9 | 81.8 | |
| 2023 | Regular season | 41 | 41 | 31.6 | 17.6 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 51.7 | 44.2 | 86.7 | |
| 2023 | Playoffs | 9 | 9 | 34.7 | 16.7 | 5.6 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 42.1 | 41.5 | 91.4 | |
| 2022 | Regular season | 35 | 35 | 33.3 | 16.0 | 4.4 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 48.1 | 43.1 | 85.5 | |
| 2022 | Playoffs | 10 | 10 | 34.3 | 12.5 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 43.2 | 47.4 | 92.6 | |
| 2021 | Regular season | 32 | 32 | 31.8 | 12.2 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 50.5 | 25.0 | 83.3 | |
| 2021 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 26.0 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 100.0 | |
| 2020 | Regular season | 22 | 0 | 25.8 | 11.0 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 49.2 | 23.1 | 85.2 | |
| 2020 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 20.4 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 30.9 | 16.7 | 90.5 | |
| 2019 | Regular season | 34 | 34 | 22.6 | 6.6 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 32.2 | 31.8 | 80.8 | |
| 2019 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 12.2 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 40.9 | 80.0 | 87.5 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 WNBA | Regular season | 44 | 1424 | 61.7 | 57.3 | 25.0 | 13.5 | 0.43 | 0.23 | 21.4 | 4.8 | 7.6 | 1.3 |
| 2026 WNBA | Playoffs | 6 | 227 | 56.8 | 47.6 | 24.7 | 14.6 | 0.45 | 0.42 | 17.9 | 3.3 | 5.9 | 1.6 |
| 2025 WNBA | Regular season | 44 | 1337 | 59.6 | 54.8 | 24.2 | 13.9 | 0.41 | 0.26 | 19.6 | 5.3 | 6.1 | 2.0 |
| 2025 WNBA | Playoffs | 12 | 418 | 61.8 | 55.5 | 25.1 | 13.1 | 0.39 | 0.32 | 21.1 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 1.5 |
| 2024 WNBA | Regular season | 37 | 1204 | 55.7 | 50.5 | 23.0 | 13.0 | 0.45 | 0.27 | 17.4 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 1.3 |
| 2024 WNBA | Playoffs | 6 | 183 | 48.9 | 46.3 | 23.8 | 7.6 | 0.49 | 0.14 | 16.3 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 1.4 |
| 2023 WNBA | Regular season | 41 | 1294 | 64.9 | 60.9 | 21.7 | 11.2 | 0.42 | 0.27 | 20.0 | 4.6 | 4.2 | 1.7 |
| 2023 WNBA | Playoffs | 9 | 312 | 58.0 | 51.8 | 20.5 | 7.8 | 0.46 | 0.31 | 17.3 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 1.7 |
| 2022 WNBA | Regular season | 35 | 1165 | 59.4 | 54.1 | 19.7 | 8.5 | 0.28 | 0.32 | 17.3 | 4.8 | 4.1 | 1.8 |
| 2022 WNBA | Playoffs | 10 | 343 | 58.5 | 52.6 | 17.5 | 13.0 | 0.40 | 0.28 | 13.1 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 0.9 |
| 2021 WNBA | Regular season | 32 | 1016 | 56.3 | 51.3 | 17.1 | 11.9 | 0.07 | 0.29 | 13.8 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 1.7 |
| 2021 WNBA | Playoffs | 5 | 130 | 39.3 | 33.3 | 13.3 | 7.8 | 0.03 | 0.18 | 7.8 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 1.9 |
| 2020 WNBA | Regular season | 22 | 568 | 55.8 | 50.0 | 19.4 | 14.0 | 0.07 | 0.32 | 15.3 | 6.0 | 4.2 | 1.1 |
| 2020 WNBA | Playoffs | 8 | 163 | 40.1 | 31.6 | 26.4 | 19.7 | 0.09 | 0.31 | 13.7 | 5.3 | 4.9 | 0.7 |
| 2019 WNBA | Regular season | 34 | 768 | 42.0 | 35.2 | 18.0 | 16.5 | 0.19 | 0.31 | 10.5 | 5.2 | 7.2 | 1.8 |
| 2019 WNBA | Playoffs | 5 | 61 | 56.8 | 50.0 | 21.8 | 19.0 | 0.23 | 0.36 | 17.1 | 5.3 | 7.7 | 0.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
20262025202420232022202120202019
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · PHX 16.7% more three pointers allowed to guards than the league average (6.43 vs 5.51) · 44 games+16.7%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2021
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Oct | vs PHX | L 84-87 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -8 |
| 6 Oct | @ PHX | W 93-76 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 | +24 |
| 3 Oct | @ PHX | L 60-87 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | -19 |
| 30 Sept | vs PHX | L 91-117 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -28 |
| 28 Sept | vs PHX | W 96-90 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13 | +9 |
| 19 Sept | @ PHX | W 84-83 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21 | +3 |
| 17 Sept | @ CHI | W 103-70 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 22 | +22 |
| 13 Sept | vs DAL | W 85-75 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| 8 Sept | vs MIN | W 102-81 | 33 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 41 | +18 |
| 5 Sept | @ CHI | L 84-92 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
| 2 Sept | vs CHI | W 90-83 | 31 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | +1 |
| 28 Aug | @ IND | W 87-71 | 37 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 20 | +22 |
| 26 Aug | @ ATL | W 78-71 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 21 | +7 |
| 24 Aug | @ CON | L 62-76 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 17 Aug | vs WSH | W 93-83 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | +9 |
Splits — 2021
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 19 | 30.5 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 3.1 |
| Away venue | 18 | 31.5 | 12.7 | 4.4 | 3.1 |
| 0-1 days rest | 6 | 32.0 | 11.8 | 4.0 | 4.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 16 | 30.8 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 2.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 15 | 30.8 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 3.2 |