
GAMES
9
MIN
17.6
PTS
9.1
REB
2.4
AST
1.0
FG%
44.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 9 | 6 | 17.6 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 44.6 | 46.7 | 83.3 | 7.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 14 | 11 | 23.9 | 12.3 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 47.2 | 32.7 | 68.8 | 12.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 15 | 10 | 19.2 | 7.7 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 39.1 | 29.3 | 94.7 | 5.1 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 26.4 | 13.2 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 41.7 | 71.4 | 11.7 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 26.6 | 16.0 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 46.8 | 24.0 | 72.7 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 33 | 31 | 24.2 | 13.0 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 51.4 | 48.3 | 78.4 | 13.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 34 | 33 | 27.3 | 13.9 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 48.9 | 38.6 | 83.7 | 12.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 28.1 | 11.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 44.8 | 40.0 | 75.0 | 9.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 26.7 | 13.6 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 40.7 | 36.7 | 64.3 | 9.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 33 | 14 | 21.0 | 11.5 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 48.6 | 40.4 | 84.0 | 10.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 33 | 15 | 23.2 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 46.1 | 36.9 | 80.6 | 9.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 5 | 4 | 26.1 | 18.2 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 58.3 | 45.5 | 84.6 | 16.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 29.6 | 12.8 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 43.6 | 43.5 | 54.5 | 11.4 | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 12 | 0 | 9.3 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 47.4 | 50.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 13.9 | 6.4 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 54.2 | 20.0 | 76.9 | — | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 57.1 | 0.0 | — | — | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 14.8 | 8.5 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 61.9 | 40.0 | 75.0 | — | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 32 | 23 | 26.2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 50.4 | 27.0 | 73.6 | — | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 13.3 | 8.5 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 58.3 | 25.0 | 88.9 | — | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 25 | 0 | 27.4 | 15.0 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 52.3 | 29.6 | 68.4 | — | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 39 | 17 | 26.7 | 14.3 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 47.4 | 32.5 | 73.1 | — | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 31 | 3 | 24.0 | 12.6 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 48.2 | 38.3 | 74.1 | — | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 23.9 | 10.0 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 45.2 | 31.6 | 61.5 | — | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 51 | 50 | 33.9 | 20.1 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 49.0 | 36.5 | 74.3 | — | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 76 | 72 | 31.7 | 14.1 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 49.3 | 25.7 | 76.8 | — | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 25 | 25 | 29.5 | 12.3 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 49.0 | 25.0 | 69.7 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 9 | 159 | 58.3 | 55.4 | 24.0 | 13.5 | 0.46 | 0.18 | 18.6 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 14 | 334 | 55.1 | 52.8 | 24.7 | 10.9 | 0.35 | 0.23 | 18.5 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 15 | 289 | 49.0 | 44.5 | 21.9 | 9.9 | 0.37 | 0.17 | 14.5 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 6 | 158 | 58.9 | 57.8 | 21.4 | 9.4 | 0.38 | 0.11 | 17.9 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 5 | 133 | 55.8 | 51.6 | 29.0 | 8.9 | 0.40 | 0.35 | 21.6 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 797 | 64.3 | 62.5 | 22.2 | 11.9 | 0.46 | 0.16 | 19.4 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 34 | 928 | 59.5 | 57.5 | 23.1 | 11.4 | 0.44 | 0.13 | 18.3 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 3 | 84 | 56.9 | 55.2 | 20.7 | 16.3 | 0.52 | 0.14 | 14.9 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 133 | 52.2 | 50.0 | 26.5 | 12.1 | 0.51 | 0.24 | 18.4 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 694 | 60.9 | 56.8 | 23.4 | 9.6 | 0.41 | 0.27 | 19.7 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 33 | 764 | 57.2 | 53.7 | 20.8 | 10.6 | 0.41 | 0.23 | 16.0 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 5 | 131 | 69.2 | 66.7 | 24.9 | 5.7 | 0.37 | 0.22 | 25.1 | 5.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 148 | 53.5 | 52.7 | 22.1 | 11.8 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 15.6 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 NBA | Regular season | 12 | 111 | 63.2 | 57.9 | 19.6 | 16.0 | 0.42 | 0.24 | 17.2 | 9.1 | 1.9 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 NBA | Regular season | 13 | 166 | 59.3 | 56.4 | 18.2 | 14.1 | 0.20 | 0.24 | 15.6 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 1.3 |
| 2020-21 NBA | Playoffs | 4 | 59 | 69.3 | 66.7 | 22.1 | 19.7 | 0.24 | 0.38 | 20.7 | 9.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 |
| 2019-20 NBA | Regular season | 38 | 918 | 57.1 | 54.8 | 24.0 | 12.1 | 0.28 | 0.19 | 20.8 | 8.4 | 2.7 | 2.4 |
| 2018-19 NBA | Regular season | 64 | 1726 | 56.0 | 53.3 | 24.5 | 15.4 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 19.4 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 1.6 |
| 2017-18 NBA | Regular season | 31 | 743 | 55.0 | 52.9 | 27.0 | 11.2 | 0.24 | 0.16 | 18.9 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 NBA | Playoffs | 7 | 167 | 51.7 | 50.0 | 24.5 | 8.1 | 0.31 | 0.21 | 15.1 | 9.3 | 2.2 | 2.4 |
| 2016-17 NBA | Regular season | 51 | 1729 | 56.3 | 53.0 | 26.1 | 9.3 | 0.22 | 0.27 | 21.3 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 |
| 2015-16 NBA | Regular season | 76 | 2408 | 53.5 | 49.8 | 20.9 | 10.4 | 0.04 | 0.25 | 16.0 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 |
| 2014-15 NBA | Regular season | 25 | 738 | 52.7 | 49.8 | 20.8 | 13.9 | 0.06 | 0.25 | 15.0 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 1.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-15
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BAR 15.8% more assists allowed to forwards than the league average (4.33 vs 3.74) · 3 games+15.8%
Assists over 2.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2019-20
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Aug | @ LAL | W 136-122 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 33 | +13 |
| 11 Aug | vs NO | W 112-106 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | +4 |
| 9 Aug | vs HOU | L 112-129 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | +5 |
| 7 Aug | @ BKN | L 106-119 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +9 |
| 2 Aug | @ ORL | L 116-132 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | +11 |
| 31 Jul | @ SA | L 120-129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 8 Mar | vs TOR | L 113-118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 7 Mar | @ POR | W 123-111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 5 Mar | vs PHI | L 108-125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 3 Mar | vs WSH | W 133-126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 1 Mar | vs DET | W 106-100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 28 Feb | @ MEM | W 104-101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 27 Feb | @ OKC | L 108-112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 25 Feb | @ GS | W 112-94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 22 Feb | @ LAC | W 112-103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Splits — 2019-20
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 21 | 20.2 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 1.4 |
| Away venue | 27 | 18.3 | 10.4 | 4.4 | 1.4 |
| 0-1 days rest | 15 | 15.7 | 7.7 | 3.5 | 1.3 |
| 2-3 days rest | 27 | 22.1 | 13.7 | 5.4 | 1.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 6 | 14.2 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2019-20
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 31/3882% |
| Over 1.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 19/3850% |
| Over 2.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 8/3821% |
How often Jabari Parker finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.