GAMES
14
MIN
17.1
PTS
6.1
REB
2.2
AST
0.6
FG%
37.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 14 | 7 | 17.1 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 37.3 | 39.6 | 69.2 | 4.6 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 17 | 0 | 17.2 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 42.2 | 37.7 | 100.0 | 4.4 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 21.9 | 10.5 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 40.6 | 44.4 | 88.9 | 9.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 26.6 | 10.0 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 42.1 | 41.2 | 83.7 | 7.3 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 11 | 0 | 32.3 | 12.6 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 52.8 | 53.6 | 78.9 | 11.3 | |
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 24.0 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 4.0 | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 26.4 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 35.5 | 23.5 | 100.0 | 1.8 | |
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 15 | 0 | 15.0 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 40.8 | 31.6 | 73.7 | 4.4 | |
| 2007-08 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.2 | |
| 2006-07 | Regular season | 25 | 0 | 18.7 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 41.7 | 36.2 | 95.5 | 4.0 | |
| 2004-05 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 9.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 ABA League | Regular season | 14 | 240 | 53.3 | 51.3 | 17.4 | 12.9 | 0.71 | 0.17 | 12.9 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 1.7 |
| 2015-16 ABA League | Regular season | 17 | 293 | 57.2 | 54.2 | 16.0 | 10.3 | 0.64 | 0.12 | 12.3 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 |
| 2015-16 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 4 | 88 | 58.4 | 53.1 | 22.6 | 12.2 | 0.56 | 0.28 | 17.3 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 1.2 |
| 2014-15 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 691 | 55.3 | 51.9 | 19.3 | 13.3 | 0.47 | 0.20 | 13.5 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
| 2013-14 ABA League | Regular season | 11 | 355 | 71.4 | 69.7 | 15.9 | 10.2 | 0.63 | 0.21 | 14.1 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2013-14 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 48 | 40.0 | 35.7 | 10.5 | 18.6 | 0.43 | 0.57 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| 2012-13 ABA League | Regular season | 5 | 132 | 46.7 | 41.9 | 16.4 | 19.4 | 0.55 | 0.16 | 8.5 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 2009-10 ABA League | Regular season | 15 | 224 | 52.2 | 48.7 | 23.1 | 17.6 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 14.1 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 2.4 |
| 2007-08 ABA League | Regular season | 6 | 40 | 27.6 | 20.0 | 21.1 | 5.8 | 0.27 | 0.20 | 8.2 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
| 2006-07 ABA League | Regular season | 25 | 467 | 53.1 | 49.3 | 18.6 | 16.8 | 0.42 | 0.16 | 12.2 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2019-202015-162014-152013-142012-132009-102007-082006-072004-05
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Three Pointers Made not enough history for a reference line
Last 9 games — 2004-05
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Feb | vs OLI | L 85-97 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | — |
| 15 Jan | vs ZAD | L 68-74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 8 Jan | @ FMP | L 76-89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 20 Nov | @ VRS | L 76-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 Nov | @ SIB | W 83-77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 30 Oct | @ SIR | L 71-81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 27 Oct | vs CIB | L 61-66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 23 Oct | @ OLI | L 82-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 21 Oct | @ CZV | L 75-86 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — |
Splits — 2004-05
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 3 | 5.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Away venue | 6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 6 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 |