
GAMES
8
MIN
21.7
PTS
6.3
REB
5.1
AST
1.4
FG%
46.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 8 | 4 | 21.7 | 6.3 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 46.3 | 23.5 | 66.7 | 10.3 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 18 | 12 | 26.1 | 7.0 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 43.6 | 25.0 | 73.1 | 10.4 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 14 | 14 | 22.3 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 38.7 | 25.0 | 58.3 | 6.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 14 | 14 | 27.5 | 6.8 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 53.4 | 20.0 | 66.7 | 10.8 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 25 | 24 | 28.6 | 8.9 | 7.1 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 45.8 | 31.9 | 81.4 | 15.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 19.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | -4.0 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 14 | 11 | 26.5 | 8.6 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 42.3 | 19.0 | 88.6 | 13.6 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 26 | 23 | 29.3 | 11.1 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 50.7 | 30.7 | 83.3 | 17.3 | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 10 | 7 | 27.8 | 6.2 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 38.6 | 23.8 | 76.5 | 10.7 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 19 | 18 | 27.7 | 10.8 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 43.5 | 24.3 | 73.5 | 10.7 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 17 | 15 | 20.6 | 6.9 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 56.6 | 48.6 | 41.2 | 8.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 13 | 8 | 22.0 | 5.7 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 48.1 | 22.7 | 79.2 | 8.2 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 22.3 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 37.5 | 100.0 | 10.7 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 14 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 8 | 174 | 54.0 | 51.2 | 15.1 | 17.8 | 0.41 | 0.29 | 10.3 | 8.5 | 2.3 | 3.5 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 18 | 469 | 51.9 | 48.6 | 15.0 | 17.1 | 0.40 | 0.24 | 9.7 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 2.5 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 14 | 312 | 45.5 | 44.0 | 14.7 | 13.9 | 0.43 | 0.16 | 8.4 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 2.3 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Regular season | 14 | 384 | 57.8 | 55.5 | 11.7 | 14.5 | 0.21 | 0.29 | 8.9 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 2.2 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 25 | 714 | 56.1 | 52.2 | 14.6 | 10.4 | 0.40 | 0.24 | 11.2 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 2.2 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 14 | 371 | 53.8 | 46.4 | 16.6 | 13.1 | 0.43 | 0.36 | 11.7 | 9.7 | 2.1 | 2.3 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 26 | 763 | 61.0 | 56.3 | 17.5 | 14.8 | 0.36 | 0.32 | 13.6 | 8.6 | 2.6 | 3.9 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 10 | 278 | 48.1 | 43.0 | 12.9 | 12.2 | 0.37 | 0.30 | 8.0 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 2.6 |
| 2019-20 ABA League | Regular season | 19 | 527 | 51.0 | 48.4 | 21.2 | 9.9 | 0.40 | 0.18 | 14.0 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 2.9 |
| 2018-19 ABA League | Regular season | 17 | 350 | 65.2 | 66.9 | 14.1 | 14.2 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 12.1 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Regular season | 13 | 286 | 59.1 | 52.9 | 12.3 | 18.3 | 0.42 | 0.46 | 9.3 | 7.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 |
| 2018-19 ABA League | Playoffs | 3 | 67 | 64.3 | 62.5 | 9.7 | 7.4 | 0.67 | 0.08 | 8.6 | 11.3 | 3.2 | 1.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-10
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · PZZ 14.5% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (22 vs 25.73) · 2 games-14.5%
Points over 7.5 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2011-12
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Mar | @ ZAG | W 72-48 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | — |
| 10 Mar | vs CEE | W 76-65 | 27 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24 | — |
| 6 Mar | vs OLI | L 64-71 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 17 | — |
| 3 Mar | @ BUD | L 61-68 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 13 | — |
| 29 Feb | vs CZV | W 76-66 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 12 | — |
| 24 Feb | vs ZLT | W 72-64 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | — |
| 10 Feb | @ PAR | L 59-86 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | — |
| 6 Feb | vs VRS | W 72-65 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | — |
| 31 Jan | @ RAN | W 93-86 | 29 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 23 | — |
| 28 Jan | @ MAC | L 69-84 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 18 | — |
| 22 Jan | vs CIB | W 84-75 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | — |
| 14 Jan | vs KRK | W 81-60 | 26 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 27 | — |
| 7 Jan | vs HEL | W 85-59 | 25 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 27 | — |
| 3 Jan | vs ZAG | W 89-78 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19 | — |
| 16 Dec | @ CZV | L 72-83 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — |
Splits — 2011-12
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 21.5 | 8.3 | 5.2 | 1.5 |
| Away venue | 13 | 22.3 | 7.4 | 4.9 | 1.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 4 | 27.6 | 8.8 | 7.8 | 1.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 21 | 21.1 | 7.4 | 4.6 | 1.6 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 15.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2011-12
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 20/2677% |
| Over 3.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 19/2673% |
| Over 4.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 17/2665% |
| Over 5.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 16/2662% |
| Over 6.5 – 8.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 14/2654% |
| Over 9.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 12/2646% |
| Over 10.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 7/2627% |
| Over 11.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 6/2623% |
| Over 12.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 5/2619% |
| Over 13.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 4/2615% |
How often Ivan Ramljak finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.