
GAMES
16
MIN
22.4
PTS
11.8
REB
5.7
AST
1.7
FG%
51.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 16 | 0 | 22.4 | 11.8 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 51.6 | 16.7 | 77.8 | 14.8 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | AKO | 13 | 10 | 23.9 | 12.8 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 58.9 | 33.3 | 84.8 | 16.4 |
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | AKO | 3 | 2 | 12.6 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 40.0 | — | 100.0 | 3.0 |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 17.2 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 40.6 | 21.7 | 56.7 | 5.9 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 10 | 3 | 21.1 | 8.2 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 49.1 | 23.5 | 64.7 | 9.9 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 6.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 11 | 10 | 18.2 | 6.8 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 59.0 | 42.9 | 74.3 | 9.6 | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 6 | 3 | 20.4 | 7.2 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 44.4 | 28.6 | 60.0 | 7.3 | |
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 6 | 5 | 21.5 | 10.7 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 52.4 | 44.4 | 80.0 | 13.3 | |
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 8 | 8 | 27.1 | 11.3 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 57.6 | 33.3 | 65.5 | 14.6 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 31 | 28 | 25.7 | 11.2 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 46.4 | 45.3 | 78.0 | 11.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 10.2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 50.0 | — | 75.0 | 1.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2008-09 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 26.7 | 17.7 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 64.3 | 66.7 | 66.7 | 24.3 | |
| 2008-09 | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 21.8 | 12.2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 52.3 | 50.0 | 92.0 | 11.0 | |
| 2007-08 | Regular season | 8 | 0 | 11.2 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 43.5 | 37.5 | 75.0 | 3.4 | |
| 2007-08 | Playoffs | 7 | 2 | 23.9 | 12.7 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 60.4 | 57.1 | 68.0 | 13.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 ABA League | Regular season | 16 | 358 | 59.6 | 52.4 | 26.4 | 18.2 | 0.10 | 0.57 | 18.9 | 9.2 | 2.7 | 1.6 |
| 2014-15 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 13 | 311 | 65.6 | 59.8 | 23.9 | 18.6 | 0.06 | 0.43 | 19.3 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 1.6 |
| 2014-15 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 3 | 38 | 46.0 | 40.0 | 26.1 | 23.5 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 14.2 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 1.9 |
| 2013-14 ABA League | Regular season | 24 | 413 | 47.5 | 43.1 | 19.7 | 23.4 | 0.23 | 0.59 | 10.5 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 1.5 |
| 2013-14 EuroLeague | Regular season | 10 | 211 | 57.0 | 52.6 | 18.9 | 15.3 | 0.30 | 0.60 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 1.5 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Playoffs | 11 | 200 | 68.9 | 62.8 | 15.9 | 16.8 | 0.18 | 0.90 | 13.5 | 8.1 | 2.5 | 1.4 |
| 2012-13 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 123 | 50.5 | 47.2 | 24.5 | 27.3 | 0.19 | 0.42 | 12.6 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 |
| 2011-12 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 129 | 63.0 | 57.1 | 21.8 | 15.1 | 0.21 | 0.48 | 17.8 | 9.2 | 3.3 | 1.1 |
| 2011-12 EuroCup | Playoffs | 8 | 217 | 62.7 | 60.2 | 20.8 | 20.1 | 0.15 | 0.49 | 14.9 | 8.5 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| 2010-11 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 31 | 797 | 56.4 | 51.0 | 22.8 | 17.7 | 0.20 | 0.38 | 15.6 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 1.5 |
| 2009-10 EuroLeague | Regular season | 6 | 61 | 54.5 | 50.0 | 16.3 | 22.5 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 8.9 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2008-09 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 160 | 68.7 | 66.1 | 26.9 | 12.5 | 0.05 | 0.86 | 23.8 | 8.5 | 2.7 | 2.5 |
| 2008-09 EuroCup | Playoffs | 6 | 131 | 66.4 | 56.8 | 23.0 | 9.8 | 0.18 | 0.57 | 20.1 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
| 2007-08 EuroCup | Regular season | 8 | 89 | 56.6 | 50.0 | 20.2 | 22.1 | 0.35 | 0.52 | 12.9 | 8.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| 2007-08 EuroCup | Playoffs | 7 | 168 | 69.5 | 67.9 | 22.3 | 12.3 | 0.26 | 0.47 | 19.1 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 1.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-102008-092007-08
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · COL 10.1% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (23 vs 25.57) · 1 games-10.1%
Points over 8.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2013-14
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Apr | vs CIB | L 70-75 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | — |
| 9 Apr | @ UNK | L 67-84 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| 2 Apr | vs UNK | W 63-52 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +3 |
| 30 Mar | @ CIB | W 76-67 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 26 Mar | vs BUI | W 79-70 | 24 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 22 | +4 |
| 22 Mar | vs MZT | W 87-77 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | — |
| 18 Mar | @ BUI | L 79-82 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18 | +8 |
| 15 Mar | @ ZAD | W 67-53 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | — |
| 12 Mar | @ RYT | L 80-82 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 1 Mar | @ MEG | W 98-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 23 Feb | vs PAR | W 63-57 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 19 Feb | vs NIZ | L 74-78 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 16 Feb | @ CEE | L 64-68 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | — |
| 12 Feb | @ RBB | W 85-81 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | +7 |
| 2 Feb | vs BUD | W 74-64 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 | — |
Splits — 2013-14
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 23 | 16.8 | 6.3 | 3.6 | 1.5 |
| Away venue | 24 | 18.6 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 1.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 43 | 17.5 | 5.7 | 3.6 | 1.2 |
| Season opener rest | 3 | 22.6 | 10.0 | 4.3 | 3.3 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2013-14
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 39/4685% |
| Over 2.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 33/4672% |
| Over 3.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 32/4670% |
| Over 4.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 30/4665% |
| Over 5.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 24/4652% |
| Over 6.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 20/4643% |
| Over 7.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 19/4641% |
| Over 8.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 14/4630% |
| Over 9.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 11/4624% |
| Over 10.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 8/4617% |
How often Ivan Radenovic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.