
GAMES
1
MIN
27.2
PTS
17.0
REB
9.0
AST
1.0
FG%
54.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 1 | 27.2 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 54.5 | 28.6 | 100.0 | 21.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 2 | 25.3 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 38.9 | 42.9 | 66.7 | 8.5 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 9 | 8 | 24.9 | 10.6 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 47.8 | 41.2 | 70.8 | 11.9 | |
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 17 | 17 | 28.9 | 16.4 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 45.3 | 37.5 | 76.3 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 16 | 5 | 17.3 | 6.1 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 37.4 | 40.0 | 88.9 | 3.6 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 8 | 1 | 11.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 21.7 | 15.4 | 71.4 | 0.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 2 | 51 | 50.9 | 47.2 | 21.1 | 4.6 | 0.39 | 0.33 | 14.9 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 9 | 224 | 61.2 | 58.2 | 19.1 | 14.4 | 0.51 | 0.36 | 15.3 | 6.4 | 4.0 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 17 | 491 | 57.9 | 54.4 | 26.8 | 16.1 | 0.49 | 0.28 | 20.4 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 276 | 51.6 | 49.5 | 19.3 | 14.4 | 0.60 | 0.10 | 12.8 | 5.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
| 2017-18 EuroCup | Regular season | 8 | 89 | 32.6 | 26.1 | 15.9 | 10.3 | 0.57 | 0.30 | 6.9 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · NEV 23.5% more assists allowed to forwards than the league average (6 vs 4.86) · 3 games+23.5%
Assists over 0.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2020-21
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 Mar | vs CJB | L 88-95 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -10 |
| 2 Mar | @ ASM | L 94-98 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19 | +4 |
| 3 Feb | vs UNI | W 80-74 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | +15 |
| 27 Jan | @ UNI | W 92-83 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | +20 |
| 20 Jan | @ CJB | L 90-95 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 13 Jan | vs ASM | L 65-93 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -14 |
| 23 Dec | @ FEB | L 92-102 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | -21 |
| 22 Dec | vs FEB | L 90-91 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -6 |
| 8 Dec | vs PPA | W 91-70 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | +1 |
| 18 Nov | @ TRE | W 104-102 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | +6 |
| 11 Nov | vs DGC | W 90-74 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | +1 |
| 4 Nov | @ COL | L 63-75 | 38 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | -8 |
| 21 Oct | @ PPA | L 72-88 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -4 |
| 13 Oct | vs TRE | L 65-71 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +8 |
| 7 Oct | @ DGC | L 82-94 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Splits — 2020-21
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 8 | 14.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.1 |
| Away venue | 8 | 20.0 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 0.1 |
| 0-1 days rest | 1 | 20.1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 14 | 17.3 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 14.4 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |