
GAMES
2
MIN
20.4
PTS
9.0
REB
2.5
AST
0.5
FG%
57.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 20.4 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 7.0 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 20.5 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 78.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.5 | |
| G League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 16.1 | 7.8 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 64.8 | 33.3 | 57.1 | — | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 17.3 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 41.7 | 0.0 | 75.0 | — | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 25.0 | 16.7 | 9.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 72.2 | 33.3 | 65.9 | — | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 9 | 4 | 23.3 | 12.2 | 6.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 60.2 | 12.5 | 33.3 | — | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 22.6 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 68.4 | 20.0 | 33.3 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 EuroCup | Regular season | 2 | 41 | 57.1 | 57.1 | 18.7 | 6.0 | 0.07 | 0.29 | 15.9 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 |
| 2026-27 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 2 | 41 | 73.9 | 78.6 | 19.0 | 6.3 | 0.07 | 0.14 | 19.3 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 G League | Regular season | 27 | 563 | 71.0 | 69.5 | 18.4 | 7.2 | 0.09 | 0.27 | 21.0 | 11.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 |
| 2025-26 G League | Playoffs | 14 | 323 | 59.2 | 62.6 | 15.9 | 6.3 | 0.12 | 0.14 | 15.6 | 10.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-26
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · MDG 50.9% fewer three pointers allowed to centres than the league average (0.26 vs 0.53) · 19 games-50.9%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Mar | @ GBO | W 141-138 | 35 | 27 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 42 | +15 |
| 27 Mar | @ GBO | L 121-132 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19 | -18 |
| 25 Mar | vs OSC | L 120-129 | 24 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 32 | -5 |
| 23 Mar | @ WIS | W 117-114 | 26 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 24 | +23 |
| 21 Mar | @ WES | W 129-98 | 25 | 17 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 35 | +39 |
| 19 Mar | @ WES | W 128-121 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | +1 |
| 17 Mar | vs AUS | W 119-116 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | -4 |
| 10 Mar | @ WCB | W 127-126 | 23 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | -5 |
| 5 Mar | @ NOB | W 140-121 | 25 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34 | +8 |
| 28 Feb | @ CAP | L 117-137 | 28 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 32 | -3 |
| 26 Feb | vs RAP | L 111-116 | 29 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 35 | -4 |
| 24 Feb | vs RAP | W 132-129 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26 | +10 |
| 22 Feb | @ MCC | L 118-149 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | -13 |
| 20 Feb | @ MCC | W 131-124 | 21 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 21 | -1 |
| 11 Feb | @ CVL | L 116-128 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | +8 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 22 | 16.5 | 8.7 | 4.9 | 0.6 |
| Away venue | 23 | 22.7 | 12.0 | 6.9 | 0.6 |
| 0-1 days rest | 11 | 20.4 | 11.0 | 4.2 | 0.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 21 | 18.5 | 9.6 | 6.3 | 0.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 12 | 20.8 | 11.6 | 6.3 | 0.8 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 25.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 7/4117% |
How often Isaih Moore finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.