
GAMES
9
MIN
21.7
PTS
10.7
REB
4.4
AST
2.0
FG%
52.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | MNS | 9 | 2 | 21.7 | 10.7 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 52.9 | 34.8 | 70.0 | 10.9 |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 16.3 | 6.2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 46.4 | 44.4 | 77.8 | 8.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 29.9 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 33.3 | — | 8.0 | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 33.3 | 50.0 | — | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 41.7 | 30.0 | 0.0 | — | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 11 | 0 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 42.9 | 37.5 | 100.0 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 9 | 195 | 60.9 | 58.6 | 22.8 | 16.9 | 0.33 | 0.29 | 17.7 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 98 | 57.9 | 53.6 | 16.9 | 13.5 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 13.6 | 8.8 | 4.4 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 NBA | Regular season | 10 | 72 | 47.1 | 47.9 | 16.7 | 7.6 | 0.42 | 0.04 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 NBA | Regular season | 11 | 84 | 52.1 | 48.2 | 16.8 | 3.3 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 13.3 | 8.6 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · MSB 5.3% more points allowed to forwards than the league average (18.5 vs 17.57) · 2 games+5.3%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Apr | vs CHA | L 110-120 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | -12 |
| 12 Apr | vs IND | W 129-120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 10 Apr | vs MEM | W 110-98 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 7 Apr | @ LAC | L 118-120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 Apr | @ LAL | L 97-116 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 3 Apr | @ PHX | L 101-122 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 13 Mar | @ NO | W 116-95 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 11 Mar | vs PHX | L 111-117 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | +6 |
| 10 Mar | vs BKN | L 101-120 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
| 8 Mar | vs MIN | W 113-104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 27 Dec | @ DAL | W 113-110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 23 Dec | @ CHI | W 109-95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 21 Dec | vs NO | L 104-123 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | +2 |
| 20 Dec | vs UTAH | W 124-116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 16 Dec | vs ATL | W 127-119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Away venue | 12 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 0-1 days rest | 8 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
| 2-3 days rest | 15 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 6/1060% |
| Over 2.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 3/1030% |
How often Isaiah Mobley finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.