CrossoverStats
Leagues
Isaiah Collier headshot

Isaiah Collier

Utah Jazz · NBA · 2025-26

G193 cm95 kgborn 2004-10-08USA
GAMES
59
MIN
25.7
PTS
11.7
REB
2.5
AST
7.2
FG%
49.5

Season averages

SeasonPhaseTeamGPGSMINPTSREBAST3PMS+BFG%3P%FT%
NBA
2025-26Regular seasonUTAH591925.711.72.57.20.51.549.527.072.2
2024-25Regular seasonUTAH714625.98.73.36.30.61.242.224.968.2
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
SeasonPhaseGPMINTS%eFG%USG%TOV%3PArFTrPTS/36REB/36AST/36S+B/36
2025-26 NBARegular season59151856.752.120.619.60.190.4116.33.610.02.0
2024-25 NBARegular season71183849.445.919.125.00.300.2812.04.68.71.6

Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.

Season

2025-262024-25

Recent form

PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast

Points+Reb+Ast over 23.5 in 6/10

Last 15 games — 2024-25

DateOppResultMINPTSREBAST3PMPRA+/-
13 Apr@ MINL 105-116000000—
11 Aprvs OKCL 111-145000000—
9 Aprvs PORW 133-126000000—
6 Apr@ ATLL 134-1473517312132-10
4 Apr@ INDL 112-140331555025-20
2 Apr@ HOUL 105-1433222510237-16
31 Mar@ CHAL 106-110321727026-4
28 Mar@ DENL 93-12932337013-18
27 Marvs HOUL 110-121311615122-6
25 Marvs MEML 103-140282134428-21
23 Marvs CLEL 91-12026776120-30
21 Marvs BOSL 99-12130545014-14
19 Marvs WSHW 128-112281636225+6
17 Marvs CHIL 97-11126868022-17
16 Mar@ MINL 102-128311166023-22

Splits — 2024-25

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST
Home venue3724.48.73.06.0
Away venue3725.37.93.46.1
0-1 days rest2025.97.63.65.8
2-3 days rest4925.59.13.26.3
4+ days rest514.63.21.63.8

Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2024-25

PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast

Points+Reb+Ast lineLast 5Last 10Season
Over 6.55/5100%10/10100%58/7182%
Over 7.5 – 8.55/5100%10/10100%56/7179%
Over 9.55/5100%10/10100%55/7177%
Over 10.55/5100%10/10100%54/7176%
Over 11.55/5100%10/10100%53/7175%
Over 12.55/5100%10/10100%52/7173%
Over 13.54/580%9/1090%47/7166%
Over 14.54/580%8/1080%46/7165%
Over 15.54/580%8/1080%43/7161%
Over 16.54/580%8/1080%41/7158%
Over 17.54/580%8/1080%39/7155%
Over 18.54/580%8/1080%38/7154%
Over 19.54/580%8/1080%36/7151%
Over 20.54/580%7/1070%33/7146%
Over 21.54/580%7/1070%30/7142%
Over 22.54/580%6/1060%24/7134%
Over 23.54/580%6/1060%22/7131%
Over 24.54/580%6/1060%20/7128%
Over 25.53/560%4/1040%18/7125%
Over 26.52/540%3/1030%14/7120%
Over 27.52/540%3/1030%12/7117%

How often Isaiah Collier finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.