
GAMES
13
MIN
22.8
PTS
10.8
REB
3.5
AST
3.2
FG%
46.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 13 | 11 | 22.8 | 10.8 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 46.2 | 25.5 | 82.1 | 10.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 30 | 20 | 24.2 | 9.4 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 42.5 | 29.5 | 84.0 | 8.7 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 34 | 31 | 26.9 | 12.0 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 47.2 | 27.7 | 79.8 | 13.6 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 29 | 26 | 23.2 | 10.1 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 52.0 | 41.8 | 73.7 | 12.0 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 12 | 12 | 22.8 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 36.7 | 21.9 | 90.0 | 8.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 29 | 26 | 22.8 | 8.8 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 48.2 | 35.3 | 78.0 | 10.7 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 25 | 22 | 21.4 | 8.0 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 49.0 | 41.2 | 81.8 | 9.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 15.5 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | — | 6.5 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 30.0 | 9.2 | 4.4 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 35.1 | 35.7 | 75.0 | 12.2 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 19 | 6 | 18.0 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 42.7 | 23.9 | 78.8 | 6.3 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 12 | 8 | 22.3 | 10.7 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 57.3 | 43.2 | 78.8 | 12.5 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 13 | 13 | 24.7 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 46.5 | 29.0 | 75.7 | 12.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 15 | 6 | 22.3 | 10.0 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 51.9 | 34.1 | 76.5 | 10.7 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 22 | 7 | 21.4 | 9.2 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 52.1 | 34.5 | 88.9 | 11.1 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 16.1 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 5.3 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 12 | 5 | 18.2 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 40.4 | 27.8 | 71.4 | 4.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 13 | 13 | 34.0 | 15.8 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 52.6 | 44.9 | 81.6 | 19.4 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 8 | 8 | 28.3 | 13.4 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 38.0 | 29.4 | 79.4 | 11.8 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 13 | 297 | 57.8 | 51.9 | 23.7 | 17.1 | 0.45 | 0.38 | 17.0 | 5.6 | 5.0 | 0.8 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 30 | 726 | 55.5 | 49.5 | 20.5 | 14.8 | 0.48 | 0.34 | 14.0 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 34 | 915 | 57.3 | 51.8 | 22.8 | 16.0 | 0.33 | 0.37 | 16.1 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 29 | 672 | 62.5 | 59.0 | 20.2 | 16.8 | 0.34 | 0.38 | 15.6 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 1.8 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 12 | 274 | 52.3 | 41.1 | 20.5 | 15.0 | 0.41 | 0.51 | 13.3 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 29 | 660 | 57.7 | 54.3 | 19.8 | 16.9 | 0.34 | 0.25 | 13.9 | 6.1 | 4.1 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 25 | 534 | 60.4 | 56.1 | 18.6 | 20.5 | 0.35 | 0.30 | 13.6 | 6.0 | 3.9 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 2 | 31 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 21.9 | 14.3 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 13.9 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 2.3 |
| 2023-24 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 5 | 150 | 50.2 | 41.9 | 17.1 | 11.6 | 0.38 | 0.54 | 11.0 | 5.3 | 4.6 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 19 | 342 | 53.2 | 48.1 | 20.9 | 17.5 | 0.45 | 0.32 | 13.1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 12 | 267 | 71.5 | 68.0 | 19.6 | 19.0 | 0.49 | 0.44 | 17.3 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 2.2 |
| 2022-23 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 13 | 321 | 57.2 | 51.7 | 18.8 | 15.7 | 0.36 | 0.43 | 13.1 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 2.2 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Regular season | 15 | 334 | 62.0 | 58.5 | 19.4 | 12.3 | 0.39 | 0.32 | 16.2 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 1.7 |
| 2021-22 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 22 | 470 | 62.7 | 58.6 | 19.7 | 18.2 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 15.5 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 2.0 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Playoffs | 3 | 48 | 44.4 | 42.9 | 17.8 | 16.0 | 0.36 | 0.29 | 10.4 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 3.7 |
| 2021-22 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 12 | 218 | 49.8 | 45.7 | 15.1 | 20.8 | 0.38 | 0.30 | 8.8 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 1.8 |
| 2020-21 EuroCup | Regular season | 13 | 441 | 65.0 | 60.6 | 20.5 | 15.9 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 16.8 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 2.2 |
| 2019-20 EuroCup | Regular season | 8 | 226 | 50.0 | 43.5 | 25.6 | 13.7 | 0.37 | 0.37 | 17.0 | 4.8 | 3.7 | 2.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-20
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 14.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Jun | @ EA7 | L 64-81 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 16 Jun | vs EA7 | W 84-78 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | -2 |
| 14 Jun | @ EA7 | L 62-77 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | +3 |
| 12 Jun | @ EA7 | L 82-94 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
| 10 Jun | vs EA7 | W 75-68 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +3 |
| 8 Jun | vs EA7 | L 62-66 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +2 |
| 31 May | @ BDBT | W 77-69 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | +17 |
| 29 May | vs BDBT | W 91-70 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | +11 |
| 27 May | vs BDBT | W 77-73 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -3 |
| 19 May | @ PS | W 75-55 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 18 | +24 |
| 17 May | vs PS | W 70-51 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11 | +20 |
| 15 May | vs PS | W 82-76 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 20 | -4 |
| 11 May | vs FEB | W 80-67 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +7 |
| 8 May | vs BS | W 79-57 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14 | +4 |
| 6 May | @ DSS | L 73-108 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 | -15 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 29 | 20.1 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 1.9 |
| Away venue | 23 | 21.2 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 11 | 18.1 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 1.9 |
| 4+ days rest | 40 | 21.3 | 8.9 | 3.4 | 2.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 20.8 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 43/5283% |
| Over 7.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 42/5281% |
| Over 8.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 39/5275% |
| Over 9.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 38/5273% |
| Over 10.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 33/5263% |
| Over 11.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 28/5254% |
| Over 12.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 27/5252% |
| Over 13.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 25/5248% |
| Over 14.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 21/5240% |
| Over 15.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 18/5235% |
| Over 16.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 15/5229% |
| Over 17.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 14/5227% |
| Over 18.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 11/5221% |
| Over 19.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 9/5217% |
| Over 20.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 8/5215% |
How often Isaia Cordinier finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.