
GAMES
32
MIN
23.7
PTS
12.8
REB
6.9
AST
1.5
FG%
42.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNBA | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | Regular season | 32 | 26 | 23.7 | 12.8 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 42.5 | 27.8 | 73.0 | |
| 2025 | Regular season | 34 | 1 | 10.6 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 48.5 | 26.7 | 76.7 | |
| 2025 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | — | 0.0 | |
| 2024 | Regular season | 36 | 5 | 16.3 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 39.9 | 16.7 | 82.0 | |
| 2022 | Regular season | 35 | 18 | 18.4 | 8.7 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 46.6 | 100.0 | 86.7 | |
| 2022 | Playoffs | 3 | 2 | 12.3 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 53.8 | — | 100.0 | |
| 2021 | Regular season | 28 | 5 | 23.8 | 10.9 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 53.8 | 0.0 | 78.3 | |
| 2021 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 29.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.8 | — | 50.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 9 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 WNBA | Regular season | 32 | 758 | 50.8 | 45.7 | 26.6 | 12.4 | 0.23 | 0.36 | 19.4 | 10.5 | 2.2 | 2.3 |
| 2025 WNBA | Regular season | 34 | 361 | 54.6 | 50.0 | 22.6 | 13.1 | 0.11 | 0.32 | 16.7 | 8.9 | 2.4 | 2.2 |
| 2024 WNBA | Regular season | 36 | 587 | 45.0 | 40.5 | 22.5 | 13.0 | 0.08 | 0.21 | 14.4 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 2.0 |
| 2022 WNBA | Regular season | 35 | 645 | 53.6 | 47.0 | 22.9 | 13.9 | 0.01 | 0.33 | 17.1 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 |
| 2022 WNBA | Playoffs | 3 | 37 | 57.6 | 53.8 | 19.0 | 6.7 | 0.00 | 0.15 | 15.6 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| 2021 WNBA | Regular season | 28 | 666 | 57.2 | 53.8 | 20.6 | 13.6 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 16.5 | 8.9 | 1.7 | 2.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
202620252024202220212020201920172016
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · IND 14.7% more points allowed to forwards than the league average (33.34 vs 29.06) · 44 games+14.7%
Points over 10.5 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2017
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Sept | @ IND | W 75-71 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| 1 Sept | @ NY | L 69-81 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -5 |
| 25 Aug | vs MIN | L 70-89 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -16 |
| 22 Aug | @ LA | L 55-75 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -10 |
| 18 Aug | @ SEA | L 78-79 | 35 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 28 | +1 |
| 12 Aug | vs ATL | W 84-68 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 34 | +14 |
| 10 Aug | @ CHI | L 74-94 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 19 | -15 |
| 5 Aug | vs SEA | W 87-80 | 30 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 21 | +3 |
| 4 Aug | vs WSH | W 76-74 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | +7 |
| 1 Aug | vs NY | W 93-81 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 20 | +6 |
| 30 Jul | @ PHX | L 64-81 | 32 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 24 | -20 |
| 28 Jul | vs LA | L 73-85 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | -6 |
| 25 Jul | vs WSH | L 76-85 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | -9 |
| 20 Jul | vs IND | W 85-61 | 24 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | +25 |
| 18 Jul | @ ATL | L 75-88 | 29 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 31 | -7 |
Splits — 2017
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 26.7 | 11.8 | 6.6 | 1.6 |
| Away venue | 17 | 26.6 | 11.0 | 6.1 | 1.2 |
| 0-1 days rest | 5 | 26.4 | 8.6 | 8.8 | 1.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 13 | 25.5 | 11.2 | 6.0 | 1.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 16 | 27.8 | 12.4 | 5.9 | 1.4 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2017
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 – 7.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 24/3471% |
| Over 8.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 22/3465% |
| Over 9.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 20/3459% |
| Over 10.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 16/3447% |
| Over 11.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 14/3441% |
| Over 12.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 13/3438% |
| Over 13.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 12/3435% |
| Over 14.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 10/3429% |
| Over 15.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 9/3426% |
| Over 16.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 7/3421% |
| Over 17.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 6/3418% |
How often Isabelle Harrison finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.