
GAMES
4
MIN
20.5
PTS
12.8
REB
3.3
AST
2.8
FG%
54.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 4 | 4 | 20.5 | 12.8 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 54.3 | 38.1 | 71.4 | 12.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 12.3 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 66.7 | 75.0 | 2.5 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | VA | 24 | 19 | 26.8 | 16.5 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 41.9 | 34.3 | 78.2 | 16.8 |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 33 | 33 | 25.0 | 12.2 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 36.7 | 25.0 | 82.2 | 10.3 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 32 | 30 | 25.1 | 15.3 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 38.1 | 30.9 | 85.3 | 12.7 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | TVU | 28 | 28 | 27.2 | 16.4 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 46.0 | 42.2 | 83.2 | 14.6 |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 7 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 VTB United League | Regular season | 4 | 82 | 67.0 | 65.7 | 24.8 | 17.4 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 22.4 | 5.7 | 4.8 | 1.8 |
| 2025-26 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 24 | 643 | 55.6 | 49.8 | 28.8 | 13.6 | 0.46 | 0.39 | 22.1 | 4.4 | 6.5 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 823 | 48.8 | 41.7 | 26.7 | 14.3 | 0.40 | 0.36 | 17.7 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 803 | 52.8 | 45.5 | 30.2 | 14.0 | 0.48 | 0.38 | 22.0 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 28 | 762 | 60.6 | 55.5 | 27.2 | 13.9 | 0.45 | 0.34 | 21.6 | 4.3 | 3.5 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232020-212018-19
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · DEL 4.1% more three pointers allowed to guards than the league average (7.33 vs 7.04) · 36 games+4.1%
Three Pointers Made over 1.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2024-25
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 May | vs HIO | W 95-83 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 17 | +2 |
| 25 May | @ BAR | L 74-97 | 25 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 0 |
| 17 May | vs VBC | L 85-91 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 22 | +2 |
| 10 May | @ MBA | W 106-97 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 25 | +19 |
| 4 May | vs LLTF | L 84-93 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -4 |
| 27 Apr | vs RMB | L 71-79 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 14 | -4 |
| 19 Apr | @ BAX | L 84-95 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
| 12 Apr | vs BRE | W 91-85 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
| 6 Apr | @ BKN | L 76-92 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 20 | -10 |
| 29 Mar | @ COR | W 99-89 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 22 Mar | vs DGC | L 86-95 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -4 |
| 15 Mar | @ UCAM | W 76-64 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| 8 Mar | vs CJB | W 83-76 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
| 2 Mar | @ RBB | L 83-96 | 28 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -9 |
| 9 Feb | vs CAZ | L 89-101 | 27 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 23 | -5 |
Splits — 2024-25
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 24.9 | 12.5 | 2.2 | 3.1 |
| Away venue | 16 | 25.0 | 12.0 | 2.8 | 3.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 30.7 | 25.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 31 | 24.8 | 11.7 | 2.5 | 3.3 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 24.8 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2024-25
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 20/3361% |
| Over 1.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 10/3330% |
| Over 2.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 6/3318% |
How often Ike Iroegbu finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.