
GAMES
1
MIN
2.9
PTS
2.0
REB
0.0
AST
0.0
FG%
0.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 | 2.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 22 | 1 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 34.8 | 20.0 | 62.5 | 0.8 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 1.3 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 27 | 2 | 17.8 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 38.8 | 22.0 | 60.9 | 2.2 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 19 | 0 | 9.7 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 38.1 | 23.1 | 77.8 | 2.7 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | -2.0 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 20 | 15 | 21.4 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 37.0 | 27.3 | 68.2 | 4.9 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 10 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 22 | 126 | 41.5 | 37.0 | 13.2 | 25.3 | 0.22 | 0.35 | 6.3 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 27 | 480 | 45.8 | 43.4 | 13.6 | 22.3 | 0.42 | 0.23 | 7.4 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 19 | 184 | 49.0 | 45.2 | 12.2 | 4.2 | 0.62 | 0.21 | 8.8 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 2.2 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 20 | 428 | 48.1 | 43.3 | 19.4 | 21.5 | 0.46 | 0.37 | 11.2 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 1.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-16
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · KSZ 60.6% more points allowed to guards than the league average (35 vs 21.8) · 2 games+60.6%
Points over 3.0 in 5/10
Last 15 games — 2022-23
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 May | @ MDG | L 89-92 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -4 |
| 30 Apr | vs TPT | L 90-100 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -10 |
| 23 Apr | @ CZA | L 78-82 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | -11 |
| 16 Apr | @ KSZ | L 80-88 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| 10 Apr | @ WLO | L 81-97 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
| 31 Mar | @ WARS | L 88-96 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -20 |
| 25 Mar | @ WKS | L 90-101 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -8 |
| 18 Mar | vs SLA | W 87-78 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | +5 |
| 9 Mar | @ ZGA | W 105-98 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | +3 |
| 3 Mar | vs SOW | L 88-94 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | -21 |
| 9 Feb | @ ARK | W 88-85 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -4 |
| 3 Feb | vs TRF | L 80-91 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | -13 |
| 28 Jan | @ GGL | W 89-82 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | +12 |
| 21 Jan | vs SST | L 89-98 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | +5 |
| 14 Jan | vs STR | L 92-100 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +3 |
Splits — 2022-23
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 14 | 17.1 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 |
| Away venue | 15 | 16.0 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 16.8 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 27 | 16.7 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 11.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2022-23
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 21/2778% |
| Over 1.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 19/2770% |
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 15/2756% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 12/2744% |
| Over 4.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 11/2741% |
| Over 5.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 8/2730% |
| Over 6.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 5/2719% |
How often Igor Wadowski finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.