
GAMES
7
MIN
7.4
PTS
2.4
REB
0.3
AST
0.7
FG%
40.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 40.0 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 1.6 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 10.9 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 29.2 | 18.2 | — | 1.0 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 20 | 0 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 12.5 | 100.0 | 1.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 8 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 29.2 | 12.5 | 100.0 | 1.1 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 45.5 | 50.0 | 100.0 | 1.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 11 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 29.4 | 30.8 | — | 0.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 40.0 | 38.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | — | -0.8 | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | — | — | 4.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 16 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 38.9 | 28.6 | — | 0.8 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 8 | 2 | 9.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 34.8 | 18.2 | — | 1.6 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | — | 0.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 7 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 7 | 52 | 53.5 | 50.0 | 16.2 | 11.2 | 0.60 | 0.13 | 11.8 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 65 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 18.5 | 4.0 | 0.46 | 0.00 | 8.8 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 0.6 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 20 | 103 | 38.9 | 36.7 | 16.5 | 11.5 | 0.53 | 0.07 | 8.3 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| 2020-21 EuroCup | Regular season | 8 | 88 | 34.2 | 31.3 | 14.8 | 10.8 | 0.33 | 0.08 | 7.0 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 14 | 48 | 63.1 | 59.1 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.18 | 11.3 | 5.3 | 4.5 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 EuroCup | Regular season | 11 | 76 | 41.2 | 41.2 | 12.9 | 15.0 | 0.76 | 0.00 | 6.7 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 10 | 54 | 59.8 | 56.7 | 16.6 | 15.9 | 0.87 | 0.13 | 12.8 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 0.7 |
| 2017-18 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 16 | 56 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 18.3 | 18.2 | 0.78 | 0.00 | 11.5 | 5.8 | 3.2 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 EuroCup | Regular season | 8 | 77 | 39.1 | 39.1 | 16.7 | 14.8 | 0.48 | 0.00 | 8.4 | 5.2 | 3.7 | 1.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172014-15
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BRE 7.0% more assists allowed to forwards than the league average (4 vs 3.74) · 3 games+7%
Assists over 0.0 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 May | @ UNI | L 66-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 May | vs BRE | W 91-84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 May | vs BAR | L 79-82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 May | @ BAX | W 77-64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 May | vs MOB | W 91-72 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 27 Apr | @ LLTF | L 83-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 Apr | vs CAZ | L 97-99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 Apr | @ BKN | L 82-84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Apr | vs VBC | L 72-73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 Mar | @ GBC | W 84-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Mar | vs DGC | W 99-85 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +2 |
| 22 Mar | vs ALB | L 81-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Mar | @ ALB | L 97-102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 Mar | @ BUR | L 62-66 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -8 |
| 13 Mar | @ ASV | W 82-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 26 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| Away venue | 28 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 48 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2018-19
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 6/1638% |
How often Guillem Colom finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.