GAMES
27
MIN
13.3
PTS
2.0
REB
2.0
AST
0.6
FG%
46.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | SCF | 27 | 2 | 13.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 46.5 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 12 | 1 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | — | 75.0 | 1.2 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 22 | 3 | 16.0 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 52.6 | 28.6 | 53.7 | 4.8 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 26 | 1 | 9.2 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 26.5 | 16.7 | 77.8 | 1.4 | |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 11.8 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 52.9 | 40.0 | 80.0 | 4.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 3 | 1 | 8.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | — | — | -2.7 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | RE | 22 | 1 | 9.3 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 76.9 | 1.4 |
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | RE | 13 | 1 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 43.8 | 50.0 | 40.0 | 0.8 |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | RE | 10 | 3 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7 | — | 66.7 | 2.8 |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 27 | 360 | 48.8 | 46.5 | 9.7 | 23.5 | 0.07 | 0.65 | 5.4 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 12 | 74 | 62.2 | 50.0 | 10.3 | 6.1 | 0.00 | 1.20 | 9.2 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2019-20 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 22 | 352 | 55.2 | 53.8 | 15.3 | 16.5 | 0.09 | 0.53 | 10.8 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 |
| 2015-16 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 26 | 238 | 34.2 | 27.9 | 10.5 | 28.3 | 0.18 | 0.26 | 3.9 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 1.5 |
| 2015-16 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 10 | 118 | 65.4 | 58.8 | 12.3 | 29.6 | 0.29 | 0.59 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 3.4 |
| 2014-15 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 22 | 205 | 60.8 | 57.1 | 14.9 | 22.7 | 0.05 | 0.31 | 10.2 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 |
| 2014-15 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 13 | 77 | 45.3 | 45.3 | 24.4 | 12.8 | 0.06 | 0.16 | 14.5 | 9.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| 2013-14 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 10 | 77 | 68.3 | 66.7 | 10.4 | 12.0 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 9.4 | 7.9 | 0.5 | 4.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2023-242022-232019-202015-162014-152013-14
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 12 games — 2022-23
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 May | vs PZZ | L 82-88 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
| 30 Apr | @ TS | L 77-85 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -12 |
| 23 Apr | vs SCF | L 78-86 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 |
| 18 Apr | @ TRE | W 70-69 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -5 |
| 16 Apr | vs EA7 | L 61-83 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 |
| 8 Apr | @ BS | L 79-88 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -3 |
| 2 Apr | vs DSS | W 87-74 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +3 |
| 26 Mar | @ VA | L 94-98 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -3 |
| 19 Mar | vs URV | L 92-95 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Mar | @ BDBT | L 69-73 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -7 |
| 5 Mar | vs RE | W 78-76 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +5 |
| 12 Feb | @ BR | L 68-102 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -21 |
Splits — 2022-23
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 6 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| Away venue | 6 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 11 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 |