
GAMES
2
MIN
18.8
PTS
10.5
REB
1.0
AST
0.5
FG%
42.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 18.8 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 42.9 | 25.0 | 70.0 | 9.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 1.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 29 | 6 | 14.4 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 55.1 | 41.9 | 76.5 | 5.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 5 | 1 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 100.0 | 0.4 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | — | 1.7 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 19 | 5 | 18.0 | 7.2 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 37.5 | 26.6 | 69.8 | 5.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 26 | 17 | 20.5 | 9.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 43.9 | 21.9 | 78.6 | 7.7 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 17.8 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.1 | 50.0 | 70.0 | 5.5 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 13 | 2 | 17.1 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 47.5 | 40.5 | 79.1 | 10.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 25 | 3 | 17.5 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 42.4 | 29.0 | 75.6 | 8.0 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 17.5 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 40.0 | 27.1 | 80.0 | 5.2 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 27 | 4 | 14.6 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 39.9 | 24.1 | 75.8 | 4.0 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 9.4 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 71.4 | 66.7 | — | 6.5 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 8 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 2 | 38 | 57.1 | 50.0 | 21.9 | 9.8 | 0.57 | 0.71 | 20.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 3.8 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 29 | 417 | 70.3 | 68.2 | 16.1 | 10.7 | 0.63 | 0.29 | 16.2 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 5 | 37 | 42.9 | 31.3 | 12.6 | 9.7 | 0.50 | 0.38 | 7.8 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 19 | 342 | 49.3 | 44.6 | 20.5 | 9.7 | 0.53 | 0.36 | 14.4 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 2.3 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 26 | 533 | 53.0 | 48.8 | 23.0 | 11.5 | 0.45 | 0.26 | 17.1 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 2 | 36 | 74.6 | 71.4 | 15.3 | 8.1 | 0.57 | 1.43 | 17.2 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 13 | 222 | 63.2 | 56.9 | 24.3 | 16.1 | 0.46 | 0.54 | 20.2 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 2.8 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 25 | 436 | 54.0 | 50.3 | 23.6 | 11.5 | 0.54 | 0.26 | 17.1 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 3.7 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 24 | 421 | 54.6 | 47.6 | 20.5 | 19.0 | 0.56 | 0.44 | 14.0 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 2.3 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 27 | 393 | 50.5 | 46.7 | 20.9 | 13.1 | 0.57 | 0.24 | 14.1 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-20
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · ASV 30.3% more points allowed to forwards than the league average (39.5 vs 30.31) · 4 games+30.3%
Points over 5.0 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2022-23
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 May | vs ULM | L 81-93 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +4 |
| 17 May | @ ULM | W 91-77 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | +10 |
| 4 May | @ BAY | W 83-72 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | +18 |
| 30 Apr | vs ULM | W 91-79 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -1 |
| 23 Apr | vs HRO | W 104-79 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | +5 |
| 19 Apr | vs BRA | W 85-78 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -7 |
| 16 Apr | @ HAM | W 83-63 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17 | +5 |
| 13 Apr | vs ASV | W 88-71 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 11 Apr | @ CHE | W 76-70 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -11 |
| 9 Apr | vs GOT | W 91-78 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
| 2 Apr | @ FSK | W 79-61 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | +4 |
| 28 Mar | @ BKN | L 87-93 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | +13 |
| 26 Mar | vs BRO | W 84-67 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 | +19 |
| 23 Mar | vs EFS | W 95-93 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 |
| 19 Mar | @ MHP | W 83-77 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | -5 |
Splits — 2022-23
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 24 | 15.4 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 |
| Away venue | 29 | 15.9 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 11 | 13.5 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 4+ days rest | 41 | 16.4 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 0.6 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 12.9 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2022-23
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 45/5385% |
| Over 1.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 44/5383% |
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 35/5366% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 33/5362% |
| Over 4.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 30/5357% |
| Over 5.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 27/5351% |
| Over 6.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 26/5349% |
| Over 7.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 21/5340% |
| Over 8.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 17/5332% |
| Over 9.5 – 10.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 14/5326% |
| Over 11.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 10/5319% |
How often Gabriele Procida finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.