GAMES
1
MIN
20.5
PTS
6.0
REB
6.0
AST
1.0
FG%
60.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 1 | 20.5 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.0 | 0.0 | — | 12.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 28 | 7 | 13.5 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 38.0 | 23.5 | 73.3 | 2.6 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 30 | 0 | 18.2 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 46.4 | 32.8 | 78.9 | 5.7 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 17 | 0 | 18.5 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 40.6 | 35.0 | 44.4 | 2.4 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 29 | 8 | 11.6 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 55.6 | 44.4 | 81.3 | 4.9 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 28 | 14 | 26.6 | 9.2 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 41.4 | 29.5 | 73.7 | 8.4 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 30 | 23 | 27.8 | 11.6 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 41.9 | 32.5 | 78.0 | 11.3 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 28 | 6 | 11.7 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 52.6 | 32.5 | 61.5 | 5.5 | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 61.5 | 40.0 | 100.0 | 3.5 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 23 | 7 | 24.4 | 10.8 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 44.9 | 31.0 | 73.8 | 9.9 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 28 | 8 | 20.5 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 44.9 | 26.9 | 65.2 | 7.2 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 31 | 15 | 14.2 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 45.9 | 23.8 | 61.8 | 4.1 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 31 | 8 | 13.7 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 43.6 | 31.3 | 52.4 | 2.7 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 28 | 377 | 48.8 | 43.0 | 14.1 | 17.8 | 0.43 | 0.38 | 8.6 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 545 | 58.9 | 54.8 | 15.0 | 16.5 | 0.51 | 0.30 | 11.0 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 17 | 314 | 51.5 | 51.6 | 11.4 | 6.9 | 0.63 | 0.14 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 336 | 66.5 | 64.4 | 16.3 | 19.8 | 0.40 | 0.18 | 13.8 | 6.9 | 3.0 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 28 | 745 | 51.9 | 49.6 | 18.4 | 12.3 | 0.56 | 0.16 | 12.5 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 835 | 54.0 | 51.0 | 21.4 | 13.0 | 0.56 | 0.20 | 15.0 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 1.8 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 28 | 327 | 59.2 | 58.2 | 20.2 | 13.6 | 0.34 | 0.22 | 16.6 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 2.1 |
| 2019-20 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 23 | 561 | 55.4 | 51.5 | 21.6 | 13.8 | 0.42 | 0.31 | 16.0 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 1.7 |
| 2018-19 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 28 | 575 | 51.6 | 48.3 | 22.9 | 14.1 | 0.25 | 0.33 | 15.3 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 31 | 441 | 51.2 | 49.3 | 21.1 | 15.5 | 0.28 | 0.23 | 13.6 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 1.8 |
| 2016-17 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 31 | 425 | 51.3 | 50.7 | 20.3 | 15.3 | 0.46 | 0.15 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-17
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Rebounds over 3.0 in 9/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Apr | vs KSZ | W 73-70 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 24 | +4 |
| 8 Apr | vs CZA | L 76-83 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20 | -2 |
| 4 Apr | @ STR | W 77-69 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 28 | +8 |
| 31 Mar | vs WLO | L 62-88 | 40 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26 | -26 |
| 26 Mar | vs WKS | L 61-89 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | -26 |
| 18 Mar | vs ABY | L 77-82 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24 | -6 |
| 13 Mar | @ SOW | L 77-78 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -8 |
| 9 Mar | vs TPT | L 70-83 | 37 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | -16 |
| 3 Mar | vs ZGA | L 82-89 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | -10 |
| 16 Feb | @ SST | L 54-64 | 29 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -14 |
| 6 Feb | vs RRA | W 86-82 | 27 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25 | +5 |
| 27 Jan | @ WARS | L 73-86 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -2 |
| 23 Jan | @ ARK | L 68-84 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -6 |
| 2 Jan | vs TRF | L 72-82 | 37 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16 | -6 |
| 23 Dec | @ MDG | L 92-101 | 32 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28 | -13 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 15 | 29.7 | 13.3 | 4.3 | 1.6 |
| Away venue | 15 | 26.0 | 9.9 | 4.9 | 2.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 20.5 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 28 | 28.3 | 11.8 | 4.8 | 1.8 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 22.2 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 3.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 18/3060% |
| Over 4.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 13/3043% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 9/3030% |
| Over 6.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 6/3020% |
How often Filip Put finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.