
GAMES
28
MIN
22.7
PTS
7.7
REB
2.8
AST
2.1
FG%
40.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 28 | 6 | 22.7 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 40.1 | 36.8 | 85.7 | 7.4 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 29 | 21 | 24.9 | 10.0 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 40.8 | 34.9 | 75.0 | 10.6 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 15 | 6 | 22.8 | 6.5 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 38.3 | 32.8 | 100.0 | 7.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 3 | 1 | 22.3 | 6.7 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 36.8 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 4.0 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 12 | 10 | 20.5 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 32.8 | 16.7 | 100.0 | 5.0 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 30 | 15 | 29.4 | 13.3 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 46.6 | 43.4 | 68.2 | 15.2 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 15 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 28 | 636 | 53.1 | 49.5 | 17.5 | 14.0 | 0.51 | 0.19 | 12.2 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 723 | 53.4 | 51.2 | 20.7 | 14.4 | 0.60 | 0.16 | 14.5 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 15 | 343 | 50.4 | 48.9 | 14.3 | 8.6 | 0.65 | 0.05 | 10.2 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Regular season | 3 | 67 | 50.3 | 47.4 | 16.5 | 20.1 | 0.63 | 0.11 | 10.8 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 0.5 |
| 2018-19 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 12 | 246 | 38.8 | 36.7 | 14.9 | 15.4 | 0.47 | 0.06 | 7.5 | 7.6 | 3.2 | 0.7 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 882 | 59.3 | 57.0 | 21.7 | 14.3 | 0.48 | 0.29 | 16.2 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 2.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132008-092007-082006-072005-062004-05
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · STR 37.8% more rebounds allowed to forwards than the league average (9 vs 6.53) · 1 games+37.8%
Rebounds over 3.0 in 7/10
Last 13 games — 2005-06
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 Feb | vs RYT | W 75-73 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 25 Jan | vs OLY | W 79-77 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 19 Jan | @ BAR | L 80-99 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 11 Jan | vs EA7 | W 73-60 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 5 Jan | @ CIB | L 61-71 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 22 Dec | vs MAC | L 59-81 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 14 Dec | @ RYT | L 69-82 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| 8 Dec | vs EFS | L 75-82 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 30 Nov | @ OLY | L 65-70 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
| 24 Nov | vs BAR | L 60-65 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 |
| 17 Nov | @ EA7 | W 92-71 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 9 Nov | vs CIB | W 80-64 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 3 Nov | @ MAC | L 68-95 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Splits — 2005-06
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 7 | 11.9 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 0.3 |
| Away venue | 6 | 15.1 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 1.2 |
| 4+ days rest | 12 | 13.4 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 0.7 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 13.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2005-06
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 10/1377% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 7/1354% |
| Over 4.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 5/1338% |
| Over 5.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 2/1315% |
How often Filip Dylewicz finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.