
GAMES
11
MIN
7.0
PTS
1.8
REB
1.8
AST
0.4
FG%
31.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 11 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 31.8 | 33.3 | 71.4 | 1.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | — | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 9.3 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 44.7 | 50.0 | 84.6 | 4.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 42.9 | 20.0 | 83.3 | 2.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | — | — | — | 4.0 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 31 | 6 | 12.2 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 56.5 | 22.2 | 78.8 | 8.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 21 | 0 | 9.0 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 58.8 | 0.0 | 93.1 | 5.2 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 36.4 | 20.0 | 75.0 | 3.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 66.7 | — | 100.0 | 2.5 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 30 | 6 | 15.3 | 8.3 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 57.8 | 0.0 | 72.2 | 10.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 29 | 5 | 16.2 | 8.5 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 57.4 | 20.0 | 78.4 | 10.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 9 | 6 | 14.9 | 6.8 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 51.3 | 33.3 | 71.4 | 9.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 6 | 2 | 12.4 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 63.6 | 100.0 | 84.2 | 11.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 32 | 17 | 14.7 | 7.4 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 52.0 | 9.1 | 79.6 | 11.9 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 27 | 18 | 13.3 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 47.6 | 33.3 | 84.4 | 7.7 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 10 | 2 | 15.2 | 7.2 | 4.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 63.0 | 0.0 | 87.5 | 11.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — | 33.3 | 1.8 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 17 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 11 | 77 | 39.9 | 34.1 | 20.0 | 24.2 | 0.14 | 0.32 | 9.4 | 9.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 14 | 130 | 55.0 | 50.0 | 23.2 | 17.3 | 0.21 | 0.28 | 16.1 | 10.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 |
| 2019-20 EuroLeague | Regular season | 7 | 56 | 50.8 | 45.2 | 21.6 | 4.1 | 0.24 | 0.29 | 15.5 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| 2018-19 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 31 | 380 | 64.2 | 57.4 | 20.2 | 15.4 | 0.08 | 0.61 | 16.7 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 2.0 |
| 2018-19 EuroLeague | Regular season | 21 | 188 | 68.2 | 58.8 | 20.3 | 20.1 | 0.02 | 0.57 | 16.7 | 8.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| 2018-19 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 6 | 36 | 55.3 | 40.9 | 24.8 | 5.8 | 0.45 | 1.09 | 18.2 | 8.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
| 2017-18 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 30 | 459 | 63.0 | 57.8 | 24.0 | 15.8 | 0.03 | 0.63 | 19.5 | 10.4 | 2.3 | 1.2 |
| 2017-18 EuroLeague | Regular season | 29 | 469 | 64.8 | 57.8 | 23.8 | 17.3 | 0.03 | 0.66 | 19.0 | 10.5 | 1.9 | 1.0 |
| 2017-18 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 9 | 134 | 59.4 | 52.6 | 18.3 | 3.8 | 0.08 | 0.72 | 16.4 | 8.9 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 6 | 74 | 75.8 | 68.2 | 20.2 | 3.2 | 0.09 | 0.86 | 22.3 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 1.0 |
| 2016-17 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 470 | 61.3 | 52.4 | 21.9 | 12.3 | 0.07 | 0.70 | 18.1 | 12.6 | 2.1 | 1.8 |
| 2016-17 EuroLeague | Regular season | 27 | 358 | 59.5 | 49.5 | 20.2 | 14.4 | 0.12 | 0.62 | 15.7 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| 2016-17 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 10 | 152 | 67.9 | 63.0 | 18.3 | 8.6 | 0.07 | 0.35 | 17.1 | 10.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-102008-092007-082005-062004-052000-01
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 3.5 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2020-21
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Apr | vs EFS | W 82-76 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 |
| 25 Apr | @ FUE | W 90-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 Apr | @ EFS | L 68-91 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -6 |
| 18 Apr | vs CJB | W 101-92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 Apr | vs GBC | W 97-71 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | +4 |
| 2 Apr | vs OLY | W 72-63 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
| 25 Mar | @ ASV | W 74-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 Mar | vs CMO | L 89-96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Mar | vs BAR | L 76-81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 Mar | @ UCAM | W 74-58 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | +3 |
| 4 Mar | @ ZEN | W 75-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 Mar | @ KHI | L 77-78 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +2 |
| 27 Feb | vs BUR | W 96-81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Feb | vs ZAL | W 70-58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Feb | @ VBC | L 78-89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2020-21
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 14 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| Away venue | 14 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 7 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 20 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2020-21
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 11/1669% |
| Over 2.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 10/1663% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 7/1644% |
| Over 4.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 6/1638% |
| Over 5.5 – 6.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 4/1625% |
| Over 7.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 3/1619% |
How often Felipe Reyes finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.