GAMES
6
MIN
6.1
PTS
3.0
REB
2.0
AST
0.0
FG%
54.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 6.1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 54.5 | — | 60.0 | 3.0 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 23 | 2 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 42.1 | — | 52.0 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | — | 75.0 | 0.8 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 14 | 12 | 14.4 | 6.4 | 4.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 47.5 | — | 68.8 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 22 | 9 | 16.6 | 7.6 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 54.2 | — | 56.7 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 5 | 5 | 21.8 | 12.2 | 6.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 64.9 | — | 59.1 | 13.4 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 4 | 1 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 37.5 | — | 20.0 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2007-08 | Regular season | 9 | 7 | 14.6 | 6.8 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 61.5 | — | 43.3 | 8.1 | |
| 2007-08 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 75.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.5 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 37 | 58.4 | 54.5 | 25.8 | 20.6 | 0.00 | 0.91 | 17.6 | 11.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| 2014-15 VTB United League | Regular season | 23 | 165 | 44.9 | 42.1 | 27.6 | 28.4 | 0.00 | 0.44 | 13.3 | 10.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 |
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Playoffs | 4 | 31 | 37.0 | 20.0 | 16.1 | 30.7 | 0.00 | 0.80 | 5.9 | 9.4 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
| 2011-12 VTB United League | Regular season | 14 | 202 | 55.5 | 47.5 | 23.0 | 16.6 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 15.9 | 11.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 |
| 2010-11 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 22 | 364 | 57.0 | 54.2 | 23.4 | 18.8 | 0.00 | 0.84 | 16.5 | 10.5 | 0.9 | 2.1 |
| 2010-11 EuroCup | Regular season | 5 | 109 | 65.3 | 64.9 | 25.0 | 24.3 | 0.00 | 0.59 | 20.2 | 11.2 | 0.7 | 2.0 |
| 2009-10 VTB United League | Regular season | 4 | 34 | 34.3 | 37.5 | 23.8 | 37.0 | 0.00 | 0.63 | 7.5 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 3.2 |
| 2007-08 EuroCup | Regular season | 9 | 132 | 58.4 | 61.5 | 24.5 | 24.6 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 16.7 | 10.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2014-152011-122010-112009-102007-08
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · VEF 46.3% fewer rebounds allowed to centres than the league average (4.33 vs 8.07) · 6 games-46.3%
Rebounds not enough history for a reference line
Last 7 games — 2009-10
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Dec | vs TBB | W 76-64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Dec | vs VEF | W 85-61 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +6 |
| 1 Dec | @ CJB | W 82-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Nov | vs BJK | W 101-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 Nov | vs KHI | W 82-69 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +2 |
| 30 Oct | @ DON | W 98-78 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 |
| 14 Oct | @ VEF | W 76-72 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +3 |
Splits — 2009-10
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 4 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 3 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 5 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2009-10
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 3/475% |
How often Fedor Likholitov finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.
