
GAMES
6
MIN
27.0
PTS
14.3
REB
7.2
AST
1.2
FG%
50.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 27.0 | 14.3 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 76.5 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 29 | 28 | 26.1 | 10.1 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 46.4 | 34.1 | 64.0 | 11.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 24.5 | 9.7 | 5.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 43.6 | 29.0 | 52.6 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 28.0 | 15.3 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 54.3 | 33.3 | 70.0 | 18.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | MNS | 6 | 0 | 25.6 | 9.2 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 40.4 | 31.6 | 77.8 | — |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | MNS | 30 | 11 | 26.0 | 14.5 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 51.2 | 33.6 | 70.8 | — |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | MNS | 8 | 0 | 27.4 | 20.9 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 58.8 | 54.2 | 80.0 | — |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 162 | 61.9 | 58.9 | 22.6 | 11.5 | 0.35 | 0.27 | 19.1 | 9.6 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 29 | 756 | 54.0 | 52.4 | 18.9 | 10.8 | 0.35 | 0.20 | 14.0 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 2.0 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 9 | 221 | 50.4 | 49.4 | 22.0 | 13.9 | 0.40 | 0.24 | 14.2 | 8.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 3 | 84 | 58.4 | 55.7 | 23.6 | 2.5 | 0.09 | 0.29 | 19.7 | 8.2 | 1.7 | 3.0 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 153 | 49.1 | 46.2 | 21.4 | 18.9 | 0.37 | 0.17 | 12.9 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 30 | 781 | 58.2 | 56.4 | 25.0 | 10.1 | 0.31 | 0.19 | 20.0 | 6.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 8 | 219 | 66.8 | 64.5 | 28.7 | 6.7 | 0.21 | 0.22 | 27.4 | 8.2 | 1.5 | 2.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-25
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BJK 27.5% more rebounds allowed to forwards than the league average (16 vs 12.55) · 3 games+27.5%
Rebounds over 4.5 in 7/10
Last 15 games — 2024-25
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 May | vs YLV | W 107-89 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | +20 |
| 10 May | @ BÇB | W 107-84 | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 | +14 |
| 2 May | vs GAL | W 94-75 | 23 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24 | +19 |
| 26 Apr | @ BJK | L 80-82 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | -8 |
| 19 Apr | vs KSK | W 100-79 | 27 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | +12 |
| 13 Apr | @ YMB | L 78-92 | 37 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31 | -12 |
| 5 Apr | vs BSK | L 90-109 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -25 |
| 29 Mar | @ TOF | W 106-98 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | +7 |
| 25 Mar | @ GAL | L 81-104 | 27 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 34 | -8 |
| 22 Mar | vs TTA | L 87-89 | 29 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25 | +9 |
| 18 Mar | vs UNI | L 97-103 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 25 | -9 |
| 15 Mar | @ FNB | L 73-77 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | -3 |
| 12 Mar | vs RYT | W 98-75 | 23 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 31 | +30 |
| 10 Mar | vs EFS | L 72-83 | 24 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 0 |
| 5 Mar | @ RYT | L 74-98 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | -18 |
Splits — 2024-25
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 22 | 25.8 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 0.6 |
| Away venue | 22 | 26.6 | 15.3 | 5.2 | 1.4 |
| 4+ days rest | 42 | 26.5 | 15.4 | 4.9 | 1.0 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 20.1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2024-25
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 34/4477% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 28/4464% |
| Over 4.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 21/4448% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 17/4439% |
| Over 6.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 13/4430% |
| Over 7.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 9/4420% |
How often Fabian White Jr. finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.