
GAMES
1
MIN
26.9
PTS
26.0
REB
2.0
AST
3.0
FG%
53.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | ERK | 1 | 0 | 26.9 | 26.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 53.8 | 66.7 | 88.9 | 27.0 |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 21.7 | 16.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 48.5 | 33.3 | 84.6 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 25 | 2 | 22.1 | 14.7 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 43.5 | 34.5 | 82.5 | 14.1 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 24.9 | 16.1 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 42.1 | 37.0 | 84.2 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 22.9 | 15.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 42.9 | 40.0 | 86.7 | 14.7 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 28.2 | 22.0 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 46.3 | 38.1 | 88.9 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 12 | 5 | 18.1 | 8.3 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 41.3 | 23.5 | 83.3 | — | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 12 | 10 | 27.2 | 16.0 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 46.4 | 43.4 | 98.1 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 13 | 5 | 18.3 | 12.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 55.3 | 42.0 | 100.0 | 12.9 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 10 | 8 | 17.1 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 38.5 | 29.2 | 76.5 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 18.8 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 32.5 | 33.3 | 40.0 | 7.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 23.8 | 13.4 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 42.2 | 27.3 | 92.0 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 27 | 4 | 24.5 | 19.0 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 52.9 | 45.1 | 86.2 | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 26.9 | 16.4 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 32.6 | 83.6 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 36.2 | 23.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 52.6 | 32.4 | 78.4 | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 30.5 | 20.3 | 3.7 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 40.9 | 38.5 | 77.8 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 27 | 12 | 28.5 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 46.0 | 40.0 | 84.4 | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 31.0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 31.3 | 18.2 | 75.0 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 9 | 1 | 28.4 | 16.4 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 42.1 | 36.4 | 82.5 | — | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 13 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 3 | 65 | 62.0 | 56.1 | 29.9 | 11.4 | 0.45 | 0.39 | 26.5 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 25 | 553 | 56.9 | 50.9 | 30.2 | 9.5 | 0.43 | 0.37 | 24.0 | 5.1 | 3.4 | 1.8 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 9 | 224 | 55.5 | 49.6 | 30.1 | 6.4 | 0.40 | 0.33 | 23.3 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 3 | 69 | 56.5 | 48.6 | 29.7 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 24.6 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 169 | 64.8 | 56.1 | 32.9 | 9.8 | 0.51 | 0.55 | 28.1 | 4.7 | 3.8 | 2.3 |
| 2024-25 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 24 | 544 | 60.9 | 52.3 | 23.2 | 10.8 | 0.44 | 0.45 | 19.3 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 1.8 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 13 | 238 | 70.7 | 65.5 | 25.3 | 8.0 | 0.49 | 0.27 | 24.6 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 1.8 |
| 2024-25 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 10 | 171 | 48.3 | 43.8 | 23.2 | 12.1 | 0.37 | 0.26 | 14.7 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 94 | 41.7 | 41.3 | 25.5 | 6.3 | 0.53 | 0.25 | 14.2 | 5.4 | 3.8 | 2.3 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 5 | 119 | 59.8 | 48.9 | 27.5 | 13.8 | 0.49 | 0.56 | 20.2 | 5.1 | 5.4 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 27 | 662 | 69.0 | 61.5 | 32.2 | 14.3 | 0.38 | 0.59 | 27.9 | 3.8 | 8.7 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 9 | 242 | 55.1 | 46.4 | 32.0 | 13.5 | 0.39 | 0.50 | 22.0 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 2.7 |
| 2023-24 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 6 | 217 | 63.4 | 58.9 | 28.4 | 12.6 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 23.4 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 183 | 56.6 | 49.4 | 31.5 | 10.0 | 0.44 | 0.51 | 24.0 | 4.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 27 | 770 | 61.9 | 55.2 | 28.4 | 12.3 | 0.46 | 0.45 | 23.9 | 3.8 | 6.0 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 2 | 62 | 39.4 | 34.4 | 30.1 | 14.5 | 0.34 | 0.25 | 16.2 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 1.7 |
| 2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 9 | 256 | 60.3 | 50.5 | 26.1 | 10.9 | 0.46 | 0.66 | 20.8 | 3.8 | 7.2 | 1.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162013-14
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 24.5 in 5/10
Last 15 games — 2013-14
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Feb | vs RBB | L 84-88 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 17 | -7 |
| 12 Feb | @ NIZ | L 67-80 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24 | -10 |
| 29 Jan | vs CZV | L 66-78 | 33 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22 | -8 |
| 22 Jan | @ CZV | L 64-84 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | -17 |
| 14 Jan | @ RBB | L 62-93 | 33 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 31 | -20 |
| 8 Jan | vs NIZ | L 75-89 | 36 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 39 | -6 |
| 18 Dec | @ BLO | L 89-93 | 39 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29 | -2 |
| 11 Dec | vs BJK | W 77-67 | 30 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22 | +7 |
| 4 Dec | @ NEP | W 86-78 | 24 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 33 | +8 |
| 27 Nov | vs SPA | W 76-69 | 29 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 31 | +14 |
| 20 Nov | @ RAD | L 77-84 | 36 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 35 | -3 |
| 13 Nov | vs BLO | W 74-62 | 33 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 20 | +16 |
| 6 Nov | @ BJK | L 57-71 | 28 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 26 | -3 |
| 30 Oct | vs NEP | L 86-91 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 22 | +7 |
| 23 Oct | @ SPA | W 69-68 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | -1 |
Splits — 2013-14
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 8 | 29.6 | 19.4 | 2.6 | 3.5 |
| Away venue | 8 | 29.0 | 21.0 | 3.8 | 2.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 15 | 29.6 | 19.7 | 3.3 | 3.2 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 24.7 | 27.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2013-14
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 20.5 – 21.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 13/1681% |
| Over 22.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 10/1663% |
| Over 23.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 9/1656% |
| Over 24.5 – 25.5 | 1/520% | 5/1050% | 8/1650% |
| Over 26.5 – 28.5 | 1/520% | 5/1050% | 7/1644% |
| Over 29.5 – 30.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 6/1638% |
| Over 31.5 – 32.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 3/1619% |
How often Errick Mccollum finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.