GAMES
33
MIN
10.7
PTS
2.5
REB
1.2
AST
0.5
FG%
37.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 33 | 0 | 10.7 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 37.5 | 32.1 | 57.1 | 0.6 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 34 | 0 | 14.1 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 34.4 | 28.1 | 68.8 | 0.0 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 33 | 0 | 14.1 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 31.6 | 31.7 | 75.0 | 0.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 33 | 353 | 48.7 | 48.1 | 14.4 | 20.2 | 0.66 | 0.09 | 8.3 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 |
| 2017-18 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 34 | 480 | 45.9 | 44.1 | 16.9 | 18.2 | 0.70 | 0.13 | 9.3 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.1 |
| 2016-17 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 33 | 465 | 43.0 | 41.4 | 17.1 | 16.3 | 0.62 | 0.09 | 9.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Three Pointers Made over 0.5 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2016-17
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 May | vs BRO | L 61-74 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -12 |
| 28 Apr | @ WUE | L 83-90 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | -15 |
| 25 Apr | vs EBO | L 51-92 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -26 |
| 21 Apr | vs VEC | W 91-90 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -4 |
| 17 Apr | @ FSK | L 61-69 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | +11 |
| 9 Apr | @ TBB | L 61-72 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -12 |
| 2 Apr | @ BAY | L 68-98 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -9 |
| 17 Mar | vs GIE | L 71-77 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | +2 |
| 11 Mar | vs MHP | L 80-95 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3 |
| 4 Mar | @ BAY | L 84-92 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -11 |
| 19 Feb | vs GOT | W 102-92 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +13 |
| 15 Feb | @ ALB | W 74-73 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | +5 |
| 4 Feb | vs BRA | W 89-82 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | +8 |
| 29 Jan | @ BRE | L 82-83 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +2 |
| 21 Jan | @ TUB | W 76-68 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -14 |
Splits — 2016-17
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 16 | 15.1 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| Away venue | 17 | 13.2 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 4 | 23.0 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 28 | 13.2 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2016-17
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 17/3352% |
| Over 1.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 5/3315% |
How often Ermen Reyes-Napoles finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.