
GAMES
12
MIN
8.4
PTS
2.4
REB
1.1
AST
0.3
FG%
56.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | |||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 12 | 3 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 56.3 | 57.1 | 75.0 | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 33.3 | — | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 21 | 17 | 19.7 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 46.4 | 40.3 | 75.0 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 24 | 15 | 22.3 | 6.8 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 34.4 | 34.5 | 61.3 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 27 | 5 | 16.2 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 44.9 | 44.6 | 67.9 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 29 | 22 | 19.7 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 34.1 | 25.3 | 57.1 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 VTB United League | Regular season | 12 | 100 | 81.6 | 81.3 | 8.5 | 10.1 | 0.88 | 0.25 | 10.4 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| 2017-18 VTB United League | Regular season | 21 | 414 | 63.4 | 62.5 | 10.9 | 9.3 | 0.80 | 0.10 | 9.6 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
| 2016-17 VTB United League | Regular season | 24 | 536 | 48.9 | 47.1 | 17.7 | 17.3 | 0.73 | 0.20 | 11.0 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 1.0 |
| 2015-16 VTB United League | Regular season | 27 | 437 | 62.0 | 60.3 | 15.6 | 18.5 | 0.69 | 0.26 | 12.2 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| 2014-15 VTB United League | Regular season | 29 | 572 | 43.7 | 41.7 | 14.1 | 18.6 | 0.60 | 0.21 | 7.9 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2018-192017-182016-172015-162014-15
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · TMI 4.2% more assists allowed to forwards than the league average (3.98 vs 3.82) · 40 games+4.2%
Assists over 1.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2015-16
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Apr | vs TMI | W 81-73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 21 Apr | vs ZEN | L 84-92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 13 Apr | vs AVO | L 75-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 Apr | @ ZEN | L 69-101 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -24 |
| 3 Apr | @ ENI | L 90-97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 28 Mar | vs UNK | L 84-89 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 |
| 20 Mar | @ LOK | L 67-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 15 Mar | vs ROC | W 89-81 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
| 6 Mar | @ NIZ | L 66-80 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
| 28 Feb | vs NIZ | L 77-91 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | -6 |
| 22 Feb | vs CMO | L 78-105 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | -11 |
| 19 Feb | @ VEF | W 84-75 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -10 |
| 14 Feb | @ VTB | W 78-77 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | +10 |
| 7 Feb | @ BLO | L 86-98 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 18 | -11 |
| 24 Jan | vs AST | L 80-86 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -1 |
Splits — 2015-16
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 15 | 14.7 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| Away venue | 15 | 14.4 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 4 | 12.9 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 25 | 14.7 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 17.7 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2015-16
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 16/2759% |
| Over 1.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 6/2722% |
How often Erik Keedus finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.