
GAMES
1
MIN
15.4
PTS
9.0
REB
6.0
AST
0.0
FG%
50.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 15.4 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 9.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 17.6 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 35.3 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 28 | 25 | 21.0 | 10.2 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 48.1 | 30.1 | 88.6 | 12.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 36 | 34 | 24.4 | 10.9 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 51.9 | 40.7 | 78.4 | 11.4 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 23.5 | 8.3 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 39.5 | 6.7 | 83.3 | 6.8 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 26 | 22 | 18.5 | 8.2 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 54.3 | 40.8 | 73.7 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 34 | 30 | 17.0 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 50.6 | 39.7 | 94.7 | 7.3 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 7 | 2 | 13.7 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 47.6 | 37.5 | 84.2 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 13.5 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 40.0 | 36.4 | 66.7 | 4.0 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 29 | 22 | 18.2 | 7.9 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 53.8 | 42.4 | 85.4 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 22 | 15 | 13.5 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 41.9 | 34.2 | 100.0 | 4.4 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 9 | 7 | 20.7 | 8.4 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 52.6 | 25.0 | 76.9 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 11.5 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | — | — | 4.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 24.1 | 8.5 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 54.2 | 25.0 | 60.0 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 30 | 27 | 22.2 | 9.4 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 50.7 | 36.4 | 73.2 | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 24.2 | 11.0 | 6.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 49.2 | 27.3 | 84.2 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 19.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | — | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 8 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 EuroLeague | Regular season | 3 | 53 | 37.3 | 35.3 | 16.7 | 10.3 | 0.24 | 0.06 | 8.9 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 28 | 588 | 59.4 | 53.3 | 23.7 | 17.2 | 0.35 | 0.33 | 17.5 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 36 | 880 | 61.6 | 58.4 | 22.1 | 18.7 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 16.0 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 6 | 141 | 49.1 | 40.7 | 21.7 | 17.8 | 0.35 | 0.42 | 12.7 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 26 | 480 | 64.8 | 61.4 | 19.6 | 17.1 | 0.35 | 0.41 | 16.0 | 8.1 | 1.9 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 34 | 579 | 62.8 | 58.2 | 18.2 | 16.2 | 0.38 | 0.23 | 14.1 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 7 | 96 | 66.4 | 54.8 | 17.4 | 14.6 | 0.38 | 0.90 | 14.6 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 68 | 49.4 | 48.0 | 21.8 | 13.2 | 0.44 | 0.12 | 13.8 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 29 | 529 | 65.5 | 61.9 | 19.1 | 17.9 | 0.38 | 0.26 | 15.5 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 22 | 297 | 52.5 | 49.4 | 16.4 | 9.1 | 0.44 | 0.12 | 11.5 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 9 | 186 | 60.6 | 57.9 | 20.1 | 18.2 | 0.42 | 0.23 | 14.7 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 96 | 59.9 | 58.3 | 17.6 | 22.0 | 0.33 | 0.42 | 12.7 | 9.0 | 2.2 | 3.7 |
| 2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 30 | 666 | 58.2 | 54.5 | 21.1 | 18.8 | 0.21 | 0.34 | 15.2 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 7 | 169 | 57.2 | 51.7 | 23.3 | 21.1 | 0.19 | 0.32 | 16.4 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 3.4 |
| 2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 2 | 39 | 51.0 | 40.0 | 9.4 | 25.4 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 5.5 | 7.4 | 4.6 | 1.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212018-19
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · ZAL 1.6% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (27 vs 27.45) · 4 games-1.6%
Points over 10.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 May | @ PTK | L 80-87 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | — |
| 23 Apr | vs DTI | W 81-75 | 33 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 | — |
| 16 Apr | @ BÇB | L 87-93 | 29 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 28 | — |
| 10 Apr | vs TTA | W 73-67 | 29 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22 | — |
| 2 Apr | @ TOF | L 80-81 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — |
| 27 Mar | vs GAL | L 62-74 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — |
| 19 Mar | @ FNB | L 81-90 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — |
| 16 Mar | vs KSK | W 77-71 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — |
| 5 Mar | @ AFB | W 86-66 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — |
| 19 Feb | vs FEB | W 86-80 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 13 Feb | @ YMB | L 71-76 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | — |
| 6 Feb | vs YLV | W 94-85 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | — |
| 2 Feb | vs PTK | W 94-73 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | — |
| 30 Jan | @ GZT | L 77-82 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | — |
| 19 Jan | @ HOLO | L 68-74 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | +14 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 14 | 18.8 | 8.6 | 4.6 | 1.2 |
| Away venue | 15 | 18.6 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 0.9 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 14.2 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 0.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 25 | 19.6 | 8.9 | 3.9 | 1.2 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 12.5 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 – 3.5 | 5/5100% | 5/1050% | 22/2976% |
| Over 4.5 – 5.5 | 4/580% | 4/1040% | 20/2969% |
| Over 6.5 | 4/580% | 4/1040% | 18/2962% |
| Over 7.5 – 8.5 | 4/580% | 4/1040% | 16/2955% |
| Over 9.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 13/2945% |
| Over 10.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 11/2938% |
| Over 11.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 10/2934% |
| Over 12.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 8/2928% |
How often Ercan Osmani finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.