GAMES
9
MIN
7.7
PTS
1.3
REB
0.9
AST
0.6
FG%
33.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 9 | 0 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 33.3 | — | 80.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 9 | 0 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 46.7 | 37.5 | 75.0 | 1.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 9 | 0 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 38.9 | 28.6 | 60.0 | 1.8 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 9 | 70 | 57.7 | 33.3 | 13.7 | 46.4 | 0.00 | 1.67 | 6.2 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 1.6 |
| 2013-14 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 9 | 44 | 59.7 | 56.7 | 19.6 | 5.6 | 0.53 | 0.27 | 16.3 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Regular season | 9 | 57 | 49.1 | 44.4 | 26.7 | 28.7 | 0.39 | 0.56 | 13.8 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 3.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2015-162013-14
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 0.0 in 7/10
Last 15 games — 2013-14
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 Jan | @ MBC | W 69-66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 26 Dec | vs TRI | L 66-86 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | — |
| 21 Dec | @ MHP | W 79-73 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
| 18 Dec | vs ROM | W 96-88 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | +2 |
| 15 Dec | vs BAY | W 83-71 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +8 |
| 10 Dec | @ BMH | L 90-91 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +6 |
| 7 Dec | @ BRA | L 66-77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 4 Dec | @ CAI | L 60-71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 1 Dec | vs WUE | L 76-87 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +8 |
| 27 Nov | vs BCM | W 80-77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Nov | @ ALB | L 61-76 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -10 |
| 17 Nov | vs BRO | L 69-83 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 12 Nov | @ ROM | W 85-75 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +3 |
| 9 Nov | @ FSK | W 89-67 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | +12 |
| 6 Nov | vs BMH | W 74-63 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
Splits — 2013-14
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Away venue | 12 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 20 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2013-14
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 10/1856% |
| Over 2.5 – 3.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 4/1822% |
| Over 4.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 3/1817% |
How often Enosch Wolf finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.