GAMES
3
MIN
20.5
PTS
12.7
REB
5.7
AST
0.7
FG%
54.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 20.5 | 12.7 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 54.2 | 0.0 | 57.1 | 14.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 14 | 12 | 25.3 | 13.6 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 57.3 | 45.5 | 67.0 | 14.9 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 9 | 0 | 18.1 | 6.9 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 46.0 | 11.8 | 60.9 | 5.3 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 11 | 0 | 21.8 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 40.7 | 39.4 | 73.3 | 3.1 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 17 | 2 | 11.8 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 45.7 | 25.0 | 62.5 | 2.6 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 12.3 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 48.7 | 42.4 | 57.7 | 4.5 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 12.9 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 55.6 | 66.7 | 76.5 | 4.1 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 30 | 14 | 23.2 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 44.1 | 30.0 | 54.2 | 8.5 | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 25.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 42.9 | 16.7 | 100.0 | 7.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 13.9 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 52.0 | 0.0 | 66.7 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 15.2 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 42.1 | 0.0 | 61.5 | 4.4 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 7 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 17 | 416 | 62.7 | 58.6 | 22.5 | 11.2 | 0.10 | 0.81 | 19.8 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 9 | 163 | 51.6 | 48.0 | 19.9 | 11.7 | 0.34 | 0.46 | 13.7 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 11 | 239 | 54.9 | 51.7 | 15.4 | 16.5 | 0.56 | 0.25 | 10.8 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 17 | 201 | 52.3 | 48.6 | 13.4 | 25.0 | 0.23 | 0.46 | 7.9 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 26 | 319 | 59.5 | 57.7 | 17.2 | 12.2 | 0.42 | 0.67 | 13.6 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 10 | 129 | 74.0 | 70.4 | 15.9 | 20.7 | 0.44 | 0.63 | 14.2 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 30 | 695 | 51.5 | 49.7 | 17.1 | 14.2 | 0.38 | 0.39 | 11.6 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 1.3 |
| 2020-21 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 2 | 50 | 52.2 | 46.4 | 15.8 | 6.1 | 0.43 | 0.21 | 11.5 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 14 | 194 | 57.0 | 52.0 | 10.8 | 29.1 | 0.16 | 0.60 | 6.7 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 5 | 76 | 48.5 | 42.1 | 19.4 | 19.5 | 0.32 | 0.68 | 11.3 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242020-212019-202018-192017-18
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · WLV 31.6% more three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (4.33 vs 3.29) · 33 games+31.6%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 7/10
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Jun | vs WLV | W 98-87 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 9 Jun | @ WLV | W 91-84 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
| 6 Jun | vs WLV | L 73-81 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 4 Jun | @ WLV | W 86-84 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 26 May | @ ZAL | L 79-88 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 23 May | vs ZAL | L 89-90 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 21 May | @ ZAL | L 72-93 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 17 May | @ JUV | W 100-99 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| 14 May | vs JUV | L 88-89 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 12 May | @ JUV | W 84-77 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
| 9 May | @ SIA | W 87-79 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| 6 May | vs NEV | L 92-93 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
| 2 May | vs MAŽ | W 88-82 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 28 Apr | vs JUV | L 78-91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 Apr | vs PZV | W 90-63 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 29 | 10.5 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 |
| Away venue | 28 | 12.3 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.4 |
| 2-3 days rest | 10 | 14.4 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 1.1 |
| 4+ days rest | 45 | 11.2 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.6 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 19/5336% |
How often Džiugas Slavinskas finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.