
GAMES
17
MIN
20.3
PTS
7.2
REB
3.4
AST
0.9
FG%
38.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 17 | 7 | 20.3 | 7.2 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 38.4 | 33.3 | 90.0 | 7.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 9 | 8 | 29.2 | 15.6 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 45.0 | 34.0 | 92.3 | 14.2 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 9 | 3 | 26.5 | 15.0 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 64.7 | 58.3 | 66.7 | 16.3 | |
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 7 | 5 | 26.2 | 12.6 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 58.2 | 57.1 | 72.7 | 10.1 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 25.6 | 8.4 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 37.0 | 32.2 | 73.1 | 6.7 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | GZT | 12 | 7 | 25.0 | 12.5 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 49.5 | 49.1 | 69.6 | — |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 7 | 7 | 28.9 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 52.7 | 41.7 | 92.3 | 13.1 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 3 | 3 | 23.2 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 28.1 | 30.4 | — | 3.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 17 | 346 | 52.4 | 50.4 | 17.6 | 7.9 | 0.72 | 0.09 | 12.7 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 1.4 |
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Regular season | 9 | 263 | 57.2 | 52.3 | 27.0 | 17.0 | 0.42 | 0.23 | 19.2 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 1.1 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Regular season | 9 | 239 | 77.0 | 77.1 | 21.1 | 12.0 | 0.42 | 0.07 | 20.4 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Playoffs | 7 | 184 | 73.5 | 72.7 | 20.0 | 16.7 | 0.51 | 0.20 | 17.3 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 |
| 2012-13 ABA League | Regular season | 14 | 358 | 49.4 | 45.8 | 20.2 | 18.4 | 0.55 | 0.24 | 11.9 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 1.3 |
| 2012-13 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 12 | 300 | 64.0 | 62.6 | 21.1 | 7.9 | 0.53 | 0.21 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 3.1 | 0.7 |
| 2012-13 EuroLeague | Regular season | 7 | 203 | 65.9 | 62.8 | 22.4 | 13.1 | 0.49 | 0.18 | 18.7 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 |
| 2010-11 EuroCup | Regular season | 3 | 70 | 39.1 | 39.1 | 25.3 | 11.1 | 0.72 | 0.00 | 12.9 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 1.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2016-172014-152013-142012-132010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · EFS 7.9% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (21 vs 22.79) · 1 games-7.9%
Points over 10.0 in 8/10
Last 15 games — 2012-13
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 May | @ EFS | L 57-95 | 33 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 24 | — |
| 27 Apr | vs APE | W 84-70 | 33 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27 | — |
| 24 Apr | @ ABS | W 87-68 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 26 | — |
| 21 Apr | vs GAL | L 67-92 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | — |
| 15 Apr | @ HUN | W 95-88 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20 | — |
| 6 Apr | vs TBK | L 73-83 | 29 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | — |
| 30 Mar | @ TTA | W 90-67 | 18 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22 | — |
| 26 Mar | @ FNB | L 59-95 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 16 Mar | vs TOF | L 69-78 | 40 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28 | — |
| 8 Mar | @ KSK | W 66-57 | 27 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30 | — |
| 3 Mar | vs BJK | W 76-66 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | — |
| 22 Feb | @ MBS | W 98-86 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | — |
| 5 Jan | vs CZV | L 56-70 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | — |
| 23 Dec | @ SPL | L 70-78 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | — |
| 20 Dec | vs RAN | W 81-75 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | — |
Splits — 2012-13
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 27.3 | 10.4 | 4.2 | 1.5 |
| Away venue | 16 | 24.8 | 12.3 | 5.0 | 2.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 5 | 28.3 | 6.4 | 5.8 | 2.4 |
| 4+ days rest | 26 | 25.6 | 11.9 | 4.2 | 1.5 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 26.2 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2012-13
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 3.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 28/3385% |
| Over 4.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 27/3382% |
| Over 5.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 26/3379% |
| Over 6.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 24/3373% |
| Over 7.5 – 8.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 23/3370% |
| Over 9.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 21/3364% |
| Over 10.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 18/3355% |
| Over 11.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 15/3345% |
| Over 12.5 – 13.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 14/3342% |
| Over 14.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 12/3336% |
| Over 15.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 9/3327% |
| Over 16.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 7/3321% |
| Over 17.5 – 18.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 5/3315% |
How often Dylan Page finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.