
GAMES
3
MIN
11.6
PTS
2.7
REB
2.7
AST
0.3
FG%
28.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 1 | 11.6 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 28.6 | 40.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 5 | 3 | 16.1 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 54.5 | 30.8 | 70.0 | 7.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 38 | 7 | 18.6 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 42.1 | 41.1 | 76.8 | 6.5 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 31 | 12 | 18.8 | 9.1 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 53.3 | 43.0 | 88.6 | 10.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 16.0 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 38.5 | 37.5 | 57.1 | 1.3 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 16.5 | 8.8 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 61.9 | 47.6 | 100.0 | 8.8 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 30 | 28 | 24.8 | 12.0 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 55.9 | 49.4 | 76.8 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 18 | 16 | 23.3 | 10.2 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 50.8 | 40.4 | 77.4 | 10.9 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 12 | 12 | 26.7 | 8.6 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 47.4 | 35.9 | 70.8 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 22.2 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 55.6 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 11.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 34 | 34 | 21.7 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 47.4 | 36.1 | 87.5 | 9.4 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 20.1 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 42.2 | 33.3 | 83.3 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 11 | 11 | 29.8 | 13.4 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 48.1 | 42.0 | 78.8 | 15.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 24.2 | 11.8 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 56.0 | 38.2 | 84.0 | — | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 20 | 0 | 29.3 | 13.4 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 54.9 | 47.2 | 70.7 | 13.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 8 | 0 | 17.0 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 54.1 | 36.4 | 100.0 | 7.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 EuroLeague | Regular season | 3 | 35 | 41.5 | 42.9 | 12.4 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.86 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| 2026-27 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 5 | 80 | 66.3 | 63.6 | 19.4 | 15.9 | 0.59 | 0.45 | 15.7 | 8.5 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 38 | 705 | 56.7 | 53.1 | 17.2 | 8.6 | 0.54 | 0.27 | 13.5 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 31 | 582 | 67.0 | 64.4 | 18.9 | 9.9 | 0.51 | 0.18 | 17.4 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 64 | 52.9 | 50.0 | 14.9 | 15.7 | 0.62 | 0.54 | 9.6 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 8 | 132 | 76.9 | 73.8 | 16.9 | 8.1 | 0.50 | 0.19 | 19.1 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 30 | 744 | 67.8 | 65.3 | 18.1 | 9.2 | 0.38 | 0.29 | 17.5 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 1.8 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 419 | 63.3 | 58.6 | 18.4 | 12.1 | 0.39 | 0.43 | 15.8 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 2.9 |
| 2024-25 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 12 | 320 | 59.5 | 56.6 | 15.5 | 17.2 | 0.51 | 0.32 | 11.6 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 737 | 59.6 | 54.4 | 17.4 | 11.6 | 0.39 | 0.30 | 14.2 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 121 | 52.5 | 50.0 | 20.1 | 9.5 | 0.47 | 0.13 | 14.9 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 11 | 328 | 62.0 | 58.2 | 19.3 | 11.2 | 0.48 | 0.32 | 16.2 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 10 | 242 | 68.6 | 64.7 | 19.7 | 13.1 | 0.45 | 0.33 | 17.5 | 8.2 | 1.9 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 20 | 586 | 64.0 | 61.7 | 19.1 | 12.2 | 0.29 | 0.32 | 16.5 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 8 | 136 | 63.6 | 59.5 | 14.1 | 7.0 | 0.30 | 0.19 | 13.5 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 1.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-23
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · EFS 51.4% more assists allowed to forwards than the league average (6.33 vs 4.18) · 3 games+51.4%
Assists over 1.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Jun | vs JUV | W 95-77 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23 | +9 |
| 9 Jun | @ JUV | W 100-69 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | +15 |
| 7 Jun | vs JUV | W 107-75 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17 | +13 |
| 31 May | vs LIE | W 103-93 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | +9 |
| 28 May | @ LIE | W 95-75 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | +2 |
| 26 May | vs LIE | W 85-75 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -2 |
| 22 May | @ JON | W 90-75 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | +16 |
| 20 May | vs JON | W 102-82 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19 | +4 |
| 17 May | vs NEV | W 98-80 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | +18 |
| 15 May | vs JUV | W 108-93 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | +16 |
| 13 May | @ NEP | W 93-90 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19 | +8 |
| 10 May | vs LIE | W 87-70 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 28 | +7 |
| 8 May | vs FNB | L 90-94 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | +3 |
| 6 May | vs FNB | W 81-78 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| 30 Apr | @ FNB | L 74-86 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -8 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 41 | 18.4 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 1.2 |
| Away venue | 40 | 18.2 | 7.7 | 3.2 | 1.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 24 | 17.2 | 8.3 | 3.4 | 1.2 |
| 4+ days rest | 55 | 18.8 | 7.7 | 3.7 | 1.2 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 18.8 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 50/8162% |
| Over 1.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 31/8138% |
| Over 2.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 13/8116% |
How often Dustin Sleva finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.