GAMES
1
MIN
16.1
PTS
3.0
REB
1.0
AST
4.0
FG%
25.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Champions League | |||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 16.1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 21.5 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 54.2 | 44.4 | 88.9 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 18.7 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 38.7 | 30.0 | 40.0 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 17.2 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 39.3 | 25.0 | 100.0 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 20.4 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 45.9 | 33.3 | 90.9 | |
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 20.6 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 75.0 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 18.7 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 49.2 | 37.5 | 90.5 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 12 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 129 | 72.1 | 62.5 | 14.5 | 15.8 | 0.38 | 0.75 | 12.9 | 3.4 | 7.8 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 7 | 131 | 43.7 | 43.5 | 15.5 | 17.4 | 0.32 | 0.16 | 8.0 | 3.9 | 6.9 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 103 | 47.3 | 41.1 | 17.0 | 16.4 | 0.14 | 0.21 | 10.1 | 3.1 | 9.1 | 1.0 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 14 | 285 | 58.0 | 50.8 | 16.6 | 29.8 | 0.30 | 0.36 | 10.4 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 3 | 62 | 43.6 | 37.5 | 14.5 | 17.9 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 0.6 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 14 | 262 | 59.9 | 53.8 | 18.4 | 23.7 | 0.25 | 0.32 | 12.2 | 4.3 | 8.0 | 1.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172014-152013-142012-132011-122009-10
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · CLU 2.5% fewer rebounds allowed to guards than the league average (5 vs 5.13) · 1 games-2.5%
Rebounds over 2.0 in 4/10
Last 13 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Mar | vs CLU | L 74-85 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | -6 |
| 16 Mar | vs UNI | W 86-68 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 7 Feb | @ CLU | L 75-86 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | +5 |
| 2 Feb | @ UNI | L 59-75 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -17 |
| 20 Jan | @ IGO | W 83-77 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | +11 |
| 18 Jan | vs IGO | W 85-64 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 9 | +22 |
| 4 Jan | @ IGO | L 72-87 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | -16 |
| 21 Dec | @ SIG | W 92-91 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 | +7 |
| 8 Dec | vs TOF | L 78-83 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 16 | +4 |
| 10 Nov | vs KTA | W 99-66 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | +17 |
| 26 Oct | @ KTA | W 87-85 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 24 | +2 |
| 11 Oct | vs SIG | L 77-83 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 13 | -4 |
| 5 Oct | @ TOF | L 83-92 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -5 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 6 | 19.1 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 4.5 |
| Away venue | 7 | 20.7 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 3.7 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 20.5 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 11 | 20.1 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 4.3 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 11/1385% |
| Over 1.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 8/1362% |
| Over 2.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 4/1331% |
| Over 3.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 2/1315% |
How often Dusan Djordjevic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.