GAMES
26
MIN
24.7
PTS
5.3
REB
4.3
AST
2.3
FG%
36.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 24.7 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 36.4 | 37.0 | 87.8 | 7.7 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 19.6 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 35.3 | 19.4 | 68.8 | 2.9 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 10 | 10 | 26.6 | 6.6 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 45.6 | 33.3 | 75.0 | 6.9 | |
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 6 | 5 | 19.0 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 43.5 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 3.2 | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 25.0 | 9.2 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 53.3 | 11.1 | 66.7 | 6.3 | |
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 6 | 3 | 22.5 | 6.8 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 54.3 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 7.7 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 19.8 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 48.3 | 38.9 | 75.8 | 5.2 | |
| 2010-11 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 25.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 100.0 | — | 6.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 12 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 641 | 51.1 | 43.6 | 13.4 | 24.0 | 0.39 | 0.35 | 7.8 | 6.2 | 3.4 | 1.3 |
| 2013-14 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 510 | 42.7 | 38.4 | 15.3 | 19.7 | 0.31 | 0.28 | 7.8 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 1.0 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 266 | 53.0 | 50.0 | 14.4 | 21.4 | 0.26 | 0.21 | 8.9 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 1.2 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Playoffs | 6 | 114 | 49.1 | 50.0 | 12.3 | 23.0 | 0.35 | 0.04 | 7.3 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| 2012-13 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 150 | 56.2 | 54.4 | 19.8 | 17.0 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 13.2 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 |
| 2011-12 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 135 | 54.5 | 54.3 | 15.7 | 9.6 | 0.11 | 0.17 | 10.9 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 |
| 2010-11 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 516 | 57.1 | 52.3 | 12.6 | 21.6 | 0.21 | 0.38 | 8.1 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2015-162013-142012-132011-122010-112008-092007-082005-062004-052003-042002-032001-02
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · FMP 11.9% more points allowed to forwards than the league average (16.5 vs 14.74) · 2 games+11.9%
Points over 5.5 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2004-05
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Apr | vs FMP | L 80-91 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — |
| 9 Apr | @ ZAD | L 66-71 | 31 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 13 | — |
| 6 Apr | vs FMP | W 80-64 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22 | — |
| 3 Apr | @ BOS | L 88-96 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 | — |
| 26 Mar | vs ZAG | L 75-82 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | — |
| 19 Mar | @ HEL | W 80-68 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | — |
| 12 Mar | vs PAR | W 92-76 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | — |
| 5 Mar | @ VRS | L 96-107 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | — |
| 26 Feb | vs SLV | W 88-87 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 25 | — |
| 12 Feb | @ SPL | W 97-85 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | — |
| 10 Feb | vs AAT | W 70-66 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
| 5 Feb | vs SIR | W 87-59 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | — |
| 3 Feb | @ MAC | L 82-95 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 29 Jan | @ CIB | W 118-115 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 27 Jan | vs ASV | W 79-67 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Splits — 2004-05
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 23 | 18.1 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 |
| Away venue | 22 | 17.3 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 0.9 |
| 2-3 days rest | 8 | 14.5 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 0.1 |
| 4+ days rest | 35 | 19.1 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 1.2 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2004-05
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 30/4173% |
| Over 3.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 29/4171% |
| Over 4.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 26/4163% |
| Over 5.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 21/4151% |
| Over 6.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 16/4139% |
| Over 7.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 14/4134% |
| Over 8.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 13/4132% |
| Over 9.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 12/4129% |
| Over 10.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 10/4124% |
| Over 11.5 – 12.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 9/4122% |
| Over 13.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 7/4117% |
How often Dragisa Drobnjak finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.