
GAMES
1
MIN
13.1
PTS
1.0
REB
1.0
AST
0.0
FG%
0.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 13.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | -3.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 24 | 18 | 26.1 | 10.8 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 51.4 | 26.2 | 75.6 | 12.1 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 24.8 | 8.3 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 20.0 | 63.2 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 19.4 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 90.0 | 8.5 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 30 | 28 | 28.1 | 11.8 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 50.6 | 33.3 | 86.1 | 14.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 30.4 | 13.5 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 45.6 | 22.7 | 100.0 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 32.4 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 75.0 | 10.5 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 26 | 18 | 24.7 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 44.2 | 32.4 | 75.3 | 10.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 23.1 | 8.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 45.2 | 41.7 | 80.0 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 7 | 5 | 30.4 | 10.9 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 44.8 | 28.6 | 64.3 | 9.9 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 9 | 7 | 28.9 | 12.0 | 5.4 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 39.5 | 28.9 | 80.6 | 14.2 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 32.2 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.9 | 50.0 | 75.0 | — | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 16 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 24 | 626 | 60.3 | 54.6 | 19.4 | 17.0 | 0.24 | 0.51 | 14.9 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 149 | 56.4 | 52.8 | 18.2 | 24.0 | 0.28 | 0.53 | 12.1 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
| 2025-26 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 39 | 42.2 | 18.2 | 21.0 | 11.5 | 0.18 | 0.91 | 12.1 | 9.3 | 4.7 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 30 | 843 | 61.8 | 55.1 | 19.3 | 14.6 | 0.27 | 0.42 | 15.2 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 182 | 59.9 | 50.0 | 21.8 | 18.2 | 0.39 | 0.42 | 16.0 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 65 | 51.1 | 44.4 | 20.4 | 27.1 | 0.17 | 0.44 | 12.2 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 641 | 55.6 | 50.0 | 20.5 | 17.2 | 0.36 | 0.43 | 14.1 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 139 | 63.1 | 53.2 | 17.2 | 16.0 | 0.39 | 0.81 | 13.8 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 0.5 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 16 | 473 | 53.4 | 47.6 | 21.7 | 21.4 | 0.41 | 0.44 | 14.0 | 5.2 | 4.3 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 1 | 32 | 57.1 | 50.0 | 15.9 | 18.6 | 0.29 | 0.57 | 11.2 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 0.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-10
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · COL 4.8% more assists allowed to guards than the league average (12 vs 11.45) · 1 games+4.8%
Assists over 2.0 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Apr | vs PAR | L 80-101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 17 Apr | @ PAR | L 85-94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 Apr | vs MEG | L 78-92 | 31 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25 | -13 |
| 30 Mar | @ CIB | W 77-70 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21 | +3 |
| 23 Mar | vs KRK | W 90-84 | 28 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 19 | +9 |
| 15 Mar | @ MON | L 84-86 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23 | -3 |
| 7 Mar | @ ZAD | L 59-74 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | -7 |
| 4 Mar | @ BUD | L 76-79 | 38 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 31 | 0 |
| 11 Feb | vs PAR | L 52-98 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | -31 |
| 4 Feb | @ FMP | L 64-78 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -10 |
| 27 Jan | vs BOR | W 78-62 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | +17 |
| 20 Jan | @ COL | L 74-106 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | -17 |
| 14 Jan | @ SCD | W 90-81 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
| 4 Jan | vs SPL | L 77-80 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | +1 |
| 30 Dec | @ CZV | L 48-80 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | -4 |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 22.1 | 8.2 | 3.1 | 1.7 |
| Away venue | 17 | 23.8 | 9.7 | 3.1 | 2.4 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 29.4 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 31 | 22.4 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 2.1 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 28.0 | 13.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 20/3263% |
| Over 2.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 10/3231% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 6/3219% |
How often Dragan Milosavljevic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.