CrossoverStats
Leagues

Dominik Wilczek

GTK Gliwice · Orlen Basket Liga · 2026-27

194 cmborn 1999-07-16
GAMES
1
MIN
11.9
PTS
5.0
REB
1.0
AST
1.0
FG%
20.0

Season averages

SeasonPhaseTeamGPGSMINPTSREBAST3PMS+BFG%3P%FT%PIR
Orlen Basket Liga
2026-27Regular seasonGGL1011.95.01.01.01.00.020.025.0100.03.0
2025-26Regular seasonCZA301520.97.61.90.91.11.133.330.483.94.9
2024-25Regular seasonTPT30322.911.42.61.02.00.836.334.789.49.2
2024-25PlayoffsTPT6020.68.20.80.50.51.331.018.893.37.2
2023-24Regular seasonMDG302219.19.91.50.81.70.844.739.489.38.0
2023-24PlayoffsMDG4420.910.31.30.01.80.536.429.283.36.0
2022-23Regular seasonARK26422.59.02.70.81.50.736.533.381.36.7

Last 5 seasons. Show all 9 seasons →

Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
SeasonPhaseGPMINTS%eFG%USG%TOV%3PArFTrPTS/36REB/36AST/36S+B/36
2025-26 Orlen Basket LigaRegular season3062651.742.619.716.90.610.4813.23.21.51.9
2024-25 Orlen Basket LigaRegular season3068856.948.023.810.20.680.4517.94.11.61.3
2024-25 Orlen Basket LigaPlayoffs612458.136.217.24.50.551.0314.31.50.92.3
2023-24 Orlen Basket LigaRegular season3057464.057.819.37.90.660.3818.62.81.51.6
2023-24 Orlen Basket LigaPlayoffs48453.647.024.09.50.730.3617.62.20.00.9
2022-23 Orlen Basket LigaRegular season2658554.447.518.510.10.660.4114.34.31.21.2

Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.

Season

2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-19

Recent form

PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast

Three Pointers Made over 1.0 in 7/10

Last 15 games — 2023-24

DateOppResultMINPTSREBAST3PMPRA+/-
12 Mayvs TRFL 93-101251920321+9
10 Mayvs TRFW 92-841450015+5
5 May@ TRFL 81-82231400314-7
3 May@ TRFL 78-972233006+5
27 Apr@ GGLW 110-73281631220+17
20 Aprvs ARKW 107-86221200212+11
14 Aprvs SLAW 100-90241322317+24
4 Aprvs TRFL 101-106161722421+3
29 Mar@ TPTW 89-79261020112+3
22 Mar@ WARSL 86-931280028-7
16 Marvs SOWL 85-891832116-3
8 Mar@ SSTW 93-83141720219+6
29 Febvs CZAL 77-84238212110
10 Feb@ DWAL 76-821851006-2
5 Feb@ ZGAW 104-91241541520+22

Splits — 2023-24

SplitGPMINPTSREBAST
Home venue1718.610.41.60.7
Away venue1720.19.51.30.7
2-3 days rest323.214.01.00.7
4+ days rest3019.29.81.50.7
Season opener rest113.42.01.00.0

Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2023-24

PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast

Three Pointers Made lineLast 5Last 10Season
Over 0.54/580%9/1090%28/3482%
Over 1.53/560%7/1070%18/3453%
Over 2.52/540%4/1040%9/3426%

How often Dominik Wilczek finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.