
GAMES
24
MIN
14.1
PTS
7.2
REB
2.5
AST
0.4
FG%
60.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | BÇB | 24 | 6 | 14.1 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 60.0 | 45.8 | 85.7 | 7.2 |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | SMS | 14 | 7 | 16.2 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 39.7 | 38.9 | 68.0 | — |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | YMB | 24 | 2 | 12.4 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 47.9 | 23.5 | 80.6 | — |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | YLV | 22 | 1 | 10.6 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 50.7 | 35.5 | 59.1 | — |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | GZT | 26 | 2 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 63.3 | 0.0 | 73.7 | 3.5 |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | GZT | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 | -1.5 |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 19 | 4 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 37.1 | 10.0 | 55.6 | 1.3 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | GZT | 19 | 3 | 9.5 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 45.1 | 18.2 | 37.5 | 2.4 |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | GZT | 3 | 0 | 11.2 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 85.7 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 8.0 |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | ESK | 27 | 2 | 10.1 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 43.5 | 28.0 | 72.7 | 3.8 |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | ESK | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | — | — | |
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 27 | 1 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 32.1 | 100.0 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 8 | 1 | 8.2 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 60.0 | 33.3 | 1.9 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 24 | 6 | 8.1 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 45.7 | 33.3 | 72.7 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 10 | 4 | 8.3 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 75.0 | 1.6 | |
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 6 | 2 | 10.3 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 55.6 | 33.3 | 81.8 | 5.8 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 28 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 59.2 | 54.5 | 71.1 | — | |
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 11.3 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 72.7 | — | 25.0 | — | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 15 | 0 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 59.1 | — | 42.9 | — | |
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 24 | 338 | 70.1 | 65.2 | 18.9 | 10.2 | 0.23 | 0.40 | 18.5 | 6.5 | 1.1 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 14 | 227 | 53.0 | 49.3 | 20.2 | 12.5 | 0.49 | 0.34 | 14.1 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 24 | 298 | 55.2 | 50.0 | 20.7 | 13.4 | 0.18 | 0.32 | 14.6 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 1.7 |
| 2021-22 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 22 | 233 | 59.5 | 58.5 | 20.1 | 13.9 | 0.44 | 0.31 | 14.8 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| 2020-21 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 26 | 228 | 66.2 | 63.3 | 15.1 | 17.3 | 0.04 | 0.39 | 12.0 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| 2019-20 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 19 | 163 | 41.1 | 38.6 | 13.4 | 17.0 | 0.29 | 0.26 | 7.1 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| 2018-19 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 19 | 180 | 46.8 | 47.1 | 18.4 | 14.2 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 10.2 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 2.0 |
| 2018-19 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 3 | 34 | 96.2 | 92.9 | 13.1 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 17.1 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 2.1 |
| 2017-18 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 27 | 273 | 53.7 | 49.2 | 15.2 | 14.3 | 0.40 | 0.35 | 10.2 | 8.6 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
| 2015-16 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 27 | 198 | 61.3 | 59.0 | 15.6 | 19.9 | 0.56 | 0.10 | 11.7 | 6.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Regular season | 8 | 66 | 56.4 | 62.5 | 13.0 | 15.8 | 0.42 | 0.75 | 9.8 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 1.6 |
| 2014-15 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 24 | 195 | 54.8 | 47.1 | 15.3 | 23.9 | 0.09 | 0.63 | 9.1 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 |
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 83 | 50.6 | 47.4 | 18.6 | 32.5 | 0.16 | 0.21 | 9.2 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 3.1 |
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Playoffs | 6 | 62 | 65.7 | 58.3 | 22.7 | 20.8 | 0.17 | 0.61 | 17.6 | 9.4 | 1.8 | 2.9 |
| 2013-14 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 28 | 337 | 64.7 | 62.1 | 20.0 | 13.1 | 0.11 | 0.37 | 16.6 | 9.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
| 2012-13 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 15 | 84 | 57.8 | 59.1 | 16.4 | 7.4 | 0.00 | 0.32 | 12.5 | 11.6 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · GAL 63.1% fewer three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (1 vs 2.71) · 1 games-63.1%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2022-23
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 May | vs GAL | L 53-78 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -16 |
| 7 May | @ TTA | L 71-82 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -10 |
| 29 Apr | vs GZT | W 95-91 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +11 |
| 21 Apr | @ FNB | L 72-79 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -4 |
| 16 Apr | vs TOF | L 88-95 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -7 |
| 8 Apr | @ BJK | L 59-70 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -6 |
| 1 Apr | vs KSK | L 101-109 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -9 |
| 25 Mar | @ MBB | L 75-90 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -4 |
| 17 Mar | vs KSB | W 91-84 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | +6 |
| 12 Mar | @ BÇB | L 81-89 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +1 |
| 4 Mar | vs BSK | W 80-76 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -8 |
| 5 Feb | @ FEB | L 73-95 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -16 |
| 29 Jan | vs DTI | W 97-94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Dec | @ GZT | L 78-80 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 18 Dec | vs FNB | W 80-77 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +9 |
Splits — 2022-23
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 12.4 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 0.4 |
| Away venue | 12 | 11.4 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 24 | 11.8 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 15.7 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 |