
GAMES
3
MIN
19.2
PTS
2.3
REB
1.0
AST
5.7
FG%
40.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 2 | 19.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 5.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 40.0 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 4.3 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 30 | 24 | 19.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 37.8 | 33.0 | 78.6 | 6.3 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 30 | 18 | 18.8 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 43.8 | 40.6 | 78.3 | 7.9 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 12 | 10 | 19.2 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 44.4 | 39.4 | 90.9 | 9.6 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 29 | 23 | 21.9 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 34.6 | 89.5 | 7.7 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 7 | 7 | 25.5 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 38.6 | 35.5 | 50.0 | 7.2 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 9 | 1 | 14.3 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 31.6 | 28.6 | 71.4 | — | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 8.9 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 60.0 | 60.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 12 | 6 | 18.0 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 41.5 | 35.3 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 21 | 16 | 21.5 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 36.7 | 33.8 | 90.9 | — | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 24 | 17 | 18.1 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 43.0 | 41.4 | 78.1 | — | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 3 | 2 | 17.4 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 35.7 | 37.5 | 75.0 | — | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 24 | 19 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 45.8 | 45.5 | 73.3 | — | |
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 7 | 1 | 16.3 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 40.0 | 27.3 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 30 | 30 | 28.9 | 10.5 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 48.3 | 43.3 | 84.2 | — | |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 36.0 | 14.3 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 39.4 | 40.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 29 | 17 | 24.8 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 38.7 | 33.7 | 97.4 | — | |
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 8 | 3 | 20.1 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 40.5 | 37.5 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 17 | 15 | 26.1 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 40.5 | 37.9 | 76.5 | — | |
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 12 | 10 | 24.7 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 33.8 | 31.4 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 16 | 2 | 12.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 36.8 | 37.5 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 14.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | — | |
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 12.8 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 45.5 | 33.3 | 85.7 | — | |
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 14.9 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 VTB United League | Regular season | 3 | 58 | 59.5 | 50.0 | 9.4 | 54.3 | 0.60 | 0.40 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 10.6 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 30 | 585 | 51.5 | 48.3 | 17.9 | 26.6 | 0.64 | 0.19 | 10.2 | 2.7 | 7.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Regular season | 30 | 565 | 58.5 | 56.5 | 17.5 | 20.9 | 0.63 | 0.15 | 12.2 | 3.1 | 7.3 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Regular season | 12 | 230 | 58.2 | 54.8 | 19.0 | 23.6 | 0.52 | 0.17 | 12.4 | 3.1 | 7.0 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Regular season | 29 | 635 | 48.3 | 43.4 | 19.3 | 19.0 | 0.58 | 0.21 | 10.9 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 1.6 |
| 2021-22 VTB United League | Regular season | 7 | 178 | 51.4 | 51.1 | 15.9 | 19.4 | 0.70 | 0.09 | 9.5 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 0.6 |
| 2020-21 VTB United League | Regular season | 9 | 129 | 43.0 | 36.8 | 12.8 | 33.3 | 0.37 | 0.37 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 8.4 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 VTB United League | Playoffs | 6 | 53 | 78.1 | 75.0 | 16.9 | 35.5 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 11.5 | 1.4 | 10.8 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 VTB United League | Regular season | 12 | 216 | 56.6 | 52.8 | 16.1 | 23.1 | 0.64 | 0.15 | 10.6 | 2.2 | 7.8 | 1.2 |
| 2018-19 VTB United League | Regular season | 21 | 452 | 51.4 | 46.8 | 15.5 | 17.4 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 9.7 | 3.0 | 6.8 | 0.8 |
| 2017-18 VTB United League | Regular season | 24 | 435 | 59.2 | 55.0 | 14.5 | 11.6 | 0.58 | 0.32 | 11.2 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 2.0 |
| 2017-18 VTB United League | Playoffs | 3 | 52 | 50.8 | 46.4 | 15.3 | 6.0 | 0.57 | 0.29 | 11.1 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 0.7 |
| 2016-17 VTB United League | Regular season | 24 | 457 | 60.3 | 57.5 | 16.7 | 23.0 | 0.51 | 0.28 | 11.4 | 3.2 | 6.1 | 0.9 |
| 2016-17 VTB United League | Playoffs | 7 | 114 | 57.4 | 47.5 | 12.9 | 17.5 | 0.55 | 0.40 | 8.5 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.9 |
| 2015-16 VTB United League | Regular season | 30 | 866 | 63.8 | 61.5 | 17.0 | 21.1 | 0.61 | 0.17 | 13.1 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 1.2 |
| 2015-16 VTB United League | Playoffs | 3 | 108 | 58.2 | 51.5 | 21.3 | 15.9 | 0.61 | 0.27 | 14.3 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 0.7 |
| 2014-15 VTB United League | Regular season | 29 | 721 | 55.4 | 48.9 | 13.6 | 22.8 | 0.61 | 0.27 | 8.8 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 0.9 |
| 2014-15 VTB United League | Playoffs | 8 | 161 | 55.5 | 52.7 | 14.8 | 18.8 | 0.65 | 0.11 | 9.6 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 0.2 |
| 2013-14 VTB United League | Regular season | 17 | 444 | 51.5 | 48.0 | 12.3 | 26.9 | 0.39 | 0.23 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 0.7 |
| 2013-14 VTB United League | Playoffs | 12 | 296 | 49.4 | 41.9 | 16.4 | 19.2 | 0.51 | 0.26 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 7.0 | 0.6 |
| 2012-13 VTB United League | Regular season | 16 | 194 | 53.1 | 44.7 | 9.4 | 40.9 | 0.42 | 0.32 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 6.9 | 1.9 |
| 2012-13 VTB United League | Playoffs | 4 | 59 | 41.0 | 37.5 | 7.1 | 38.1 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 1.2 |
| 2011-12 VTB United League | Regular season | 14 | 179 | 57.8 | 52.3 | 13.1 | 46.7 | 0.41 | 0.32 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 0.6 |
| 2011-12 VTB United League | Playoffs | 3 | 45 | 104.2 | 100.0 | 11.6 | 46.5 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 9.7 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 2.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-12
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · AVO 15.3% fewer points allowed to guards than the league average (35.8 vs 42.29) · 5 games-15.3%
Points over 5.5 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Apr | @ UNK | L 64-101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 20 Apr | @ SAM | W 78-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 11 Apr | @ LOK | L 72-112 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 11 | -5 |
| 8 Apr | @ MMO | L 85-92 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 19 | +2 |
| 1 Apr | @ URA | W 77-72 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | — |
| 29 Mar | @ AVO | W 77-73 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23 | +1 |
| 22 Mar | vs SAM | W 80-75 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | +6 |
| 10 Mar | vs URA | L 67-72 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 31 Jan | vs MMO | W 79-74 | 23 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 21 | -2 |
| 24 Jan | @ UNK | L 76-119 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -26 |
| 20 Jan | vs ENI | L 55-76 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -15 |
| 17 Jan | vs AVO | L 56-81 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -18 |
| 14 Jan | @ ZEN | W 99-89 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 17 | -3 |
| 10 Jan | vs URA | L 73-76 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -3 |
| 29 Dec | @ PAM | L 79-102 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14 | +6 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 16 | 18.3 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 3.2 |
| Away venue | 16 | 18.2 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 4.6 |
| 2-3 days rest | 9 | 16.4 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 4.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 22 | 19.0 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 3.8 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 18.8 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 25/3083% |
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 22/3073% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 17/3057% |
| Over 4.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 14/3047% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 13/3043% |
| Over 6.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 11/3037% |
| Over 7.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 10/3033% |
| Over 8.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 6/3020% |
How often Dmitrii Khvostov finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.