
GAMES
3
MIN
20.4
PTS
6.3
REB
2.0
AST
2.7
FG%
42.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 20.4 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 42.1 | 0.0 | 75.0 | 4.7 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 9.6 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 4.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 16 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 42.9 | 33.3 | 63.6 | 1.9 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 16 | 6 | 15.9 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 49.0 | 0.0 | 55.6 | 5.4 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 34 | 26 | 24.4 | 8.4 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 52.3 | 23.1 | 74.2 | 10.0 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 36 | 32 | 28.1 | 10.9 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 44.8 | 24.5 | 72.9 | 13.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 10 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 3 | 61 | 45.8 | 42.1 | 17.3 | 16.2 | 0.26 | 0.21 | 11.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 2.4 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 4 | 39 | 94.0 | 87.5 | 8.4 | 15.8 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 9.3 | 14.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 16 | 144 | 53.1 | 46.4 | 9.8 | 32.3 | 0.21 | 0.79 | 5.0 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 16 | 255 | 51.7 | 49.0 | 13.9 | 18.2 | 0.04 | 0.53 | 9.2 | 8.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 828 | 59.2 | 53.8 | 16.4 | 15.2 | 0.13 | 0.49 | 12.3 | 7.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 36 | 1010 | 53.0 | 48.6 | 20.0 | 15.1 | 0.31 | 0.33 | 14.0 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 1.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-16
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · GIR 30.7% more three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (4 vs 3.06) · 3 games+30.7%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2022-23
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 May | @ LLTF | L 69-92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 May | vs GIR | L 88-95 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 9 May | @ COV | L 68-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 May | vs CJB | W 87-77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 Apr | @ RMB | L 86-93 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 26 Apr | vs BAX | W 99-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Apr | vs UNI | L 70-74 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | +10 |
| 16 Apr | @ UCAM | L 74-79 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +5 |
| 8 Apr | vs DGC | W 76-73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Apr | @ RBB | L 68-81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 Dec | @ GIR | L 69-78 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -5 |
| 10 Dec | vs COV | W 73-57 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | +8 |
| 3 Dec | @ UNI | L 78-104 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -19 |
| 26 Nov | vs RBB | L 67-74 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -6 |
| 19 Nov | @ BET | W 83-67 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | +3 |
Splits — 2022-23
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 11 | 13.1 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 0.5 |
| Away venue | 11 | 10.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.3 |
| 2-3 days rest | 3 | 6.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 18 | 12.2 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 0.4 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 16.4 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 |