
GAMES
2
MIN
7.6
PTS
1.0
REB
3.5
AST
0.0
FG%
50.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 7.6 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 50.0 | — | 0.0 | 4.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 23 | 0 | 20.7 | 5.6 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 45.9 | — | 53.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 16.2 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | — | 50.0 | 2.0 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 22 | 0 | 13.6 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 71.7 | 0.0 | 60.0 | 7.1 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 15.6 | 5.0 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 57.1 | — | 40.0 | 6.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 15.8 | 6.2 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 53.7 | — | 78.3 | 7.9 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 9 | 0 | 13.4 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 57.1 | — | 50.0 | 5.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 9 | 4 | 9.3 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 35.0 | — | 66.7 | 1.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 8.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | — | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | LAVR | 6 | 0 | 28.8 | 13.2 | 8.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 56.9 | — | 76.5 | — |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | LDI | 23 | 0 | 22.6 | 9.3 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 51.3 | 0.0 | 70.7 | 11.5 |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | LAVR | 2 | 0 | 23.8 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0 | — | 100.0 | — |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 22 | 0 | 23.2 | 7.2 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 56.0 | — | 67.9 | 9.2 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 8.2 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 21.4 | — | 64.3 | — | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 9 | 0 | 15.2 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 45.2 | — | 72.2 | 3.9 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | LDI | 9 | 0 | 22.7 | 7.3 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 47.1 | — | 62.1 | 8.6 |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | LDI | 23 | 0 | 16.9 | 5.1 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 46.6 | — | 60.0 | 5.6 |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | LDI | 24 | 0 | 12.0 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 55.3 | — | 57.8 | 3.9 |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | LDI | 21 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 31.3 | — | 50.0 | -0.3 |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 23 | 477 | 48.5 | 45.9 | 16.2 | 18.5 | 0.00 | 0.48 | 9.7 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 2 | 32 | 28.2 | 25.0 | 15.6 | 18.4 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 5.5 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 22 | 300 | 70.8 | 71.7 | 12.9 | 22.7 | 0.02 | 0.76 | 10.4 | 9.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 4 | 62 | 54.3 | 57.1 | 17.1 | 17.9 | 0.00 | 0.71 | 11.6 | 11.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 19 | 278 | 59.5 | 54.8 | 15.4 | 16.5 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 11.7 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 9 | 83 | 41.7 | 35.0 | 16.6 | 17.3 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 8.6 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 173 | 60.3 | 56.9 | 23.3 | 15.5 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 16.4 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 23 | 520 | 56.3 | 51.3 | 20.9 | 13.7 | 0.01 | 0.48 | 14.7 | 8.4 | 1.7 | 1.6 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 2 | 48 | 44.1 | 40.0 | 21.3 | 20.1 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 10.6 | 8.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 22 | 510 | 59.7 | 56.0 | 15.4 | 16.9 | 0.00 | 0.49 | 11.2 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 10 | 82 | 37.2 | 21.4 | 16.7 | 25.8 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 6.6 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| 2019-20 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 9 | 137 | 52.7 | 45.2 | 16.4 | 15.2 | 0.00 | 0.58 | 10.8 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 2.1 |
| 2018-19 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 9 | 205 | 51.8 | 47.1 | 19.1 | 19.0 | 0.00 | 0.57 | 11.6 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 |
| 2017-18 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 23 | 389 | 51.6 | 46.6 | 17.6 | 19.1 | 0.00 | 0.68 | 10.9 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 |
| 2016-17 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 24 | 288 | 57.4 | 55.3 | 19.6 | 17.3 | 0.00 | 0.59 | 13.7 | 6.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
| 2015-16 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 21 | 94 | 33.8 | 31.3 | 14.1 | 36.0 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 4.6 | 9.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-16
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · KRO 16.5% fewer points allowed to centres than the league average (9.5 vs 11.38) · 2 games-16.5%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 3 games — 2026-27
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct | vs DLE | W 86-73 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — |
| 6 Oct | @ BOS | W 75-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Oct | @ MYK | W 88-85 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 1 | 10.8 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 2 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2026-27
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1/250% |
How often Dimitrios Kaklamanakis finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.